You are here
Home > MXGP > Race Hub: International MX Arnhem

Race Hub: International MX Arnhem

Sunday will see the International MX of Arnhem take place with a number of MXGP, MX2 and WMX riders lining up for the event on Sunday 26th July. Stay tuned on Live Motocross for all the latest results and more but for now check out the entry list and timetable for the event below.

Listen to The Live Motocross Podcast here

Timetable

10:00-10:30 | 125cc/Women Free (5min) + Time Practice (20min)
10:35-11:00 | MX2 Free (5min) + Time Practice (20min)
11:10-11:40 | MXGP Free (5min) + Time Practice (20min)

12:00 | 125cc/Women Race 1 (25min + 1 lap)
12:40 | MX2 Race 1 (30min + 1 lap)
13:25 | MXGP Race 1 (30min + 1 lap)

15:00 | 125cc/Women Race 2 (25min + 1 lap)
15:40 | MX2 Race 2 (30min + 1 lap)
16:25 | MXGP Race 2 (30min + 1 lap)

Entry Lists

MXGP

3RomainFebvreFRAFFM
10CalvinVlaanderenNEDKNMV
21GautierPaulinFRAMCM
27ArminasJasikonisLTULMSF
29AntonGoleSWESVEMO
33JulienLieberBELFMB
34MichaBoy de WaalNEDKNMV
53GregSmetsBELFMB
60BenoîtPaturelFRAFFM
64ThomasCovingtonUSAMUL
67Kevinvan GeldropNEDKNMV
77AlessandroLupinoITAFMI
88Freekvan der VlistNEDKNMV
89JeremyVan HorebeekBELFMB
91JeremySeewerSUIFMS
92ValentinGuillodSUIFMS
107Larsvan BerkelNEDKNMV
121Mitchellvan den EssenburgNEDKNMV
128IvoMonticelliITAFMI
129HenryJacobiGERDMSB
130Renéde JongNEDNED
142DaanBruijstenNEDKNMV
152PetarPetrovBULBMF
189BrianBogersNEDKNMV
199LarsGriekspoorNEDKNMV
217TeunCooymansNEDKNMV
228KayEbbenNEDKNMV
259GlennColdenhoffNEDKNMV
302CorneliusTøndelNORNMF
311HeikkiGeensBELFMB
315GianlucaEccaITAFMI
329LucaNijenhuisNEDKNMV
338TallonVerhelstBELFMB
419JanSpliethofNEDKNMV
555ArtemGuryevRUSMFR
715JaapJanssenNEDKNMV
777EvgenyBobryshevRUSMFR
891PaulUllrichGERDMSB

MX2

11MikkelHaarupDENDMU
14JedBeatonAUSMA
19ThomasKjer OlsenDENDMU
22GianlucaFacchettiITAFMI
27ChristopherMillsGBRACU
28TomVialleFRAFFM
32MarcelConijnNEDKNMV
39Roanvan de MoosdikjNEDKNMV
44RickElzingaNEDKNMV
48AdamCollingsGBRACU
77KevinBuitenhuisNEDKNMV
84Boydvan der VoornNEDKNMV
98BasVaessenNEDKNMV
104JeremySydowGERDMSB
105CyrilGenotBELFMB
107EmilJonrupSWESVEMO
114Kayde WolfNEDKNMV
118StephenRubiniFRAFFM
126DavidHerbreteauFRAFFM
161AlvinÖstlundSWESVEMO
172MathysBoisraméFRAFFM
180LeopoldAmbjörnsonSWESVEMO
188Joshuavan der LindenNEDKNMV
193JagoGeertsBELFMB
195DaveyNieuwenhuizenNEDKNMV
198ThibaultBénistantFRAFFM
247FlorianMiotFRAFFM
270TomGuyonFRAFFM
326JoshGilbertGBRACU
411KjeldStuurmanNEDKNMV
422CamdenMcLellanRSAKNMV
426ConradMewseGBRACU
442KjellVerbruggenNEDKNMV
474Twanvan EssenNEDKNMV
516SimonLängenfelderGERDMSB
711ReneHoferAUTAMF
772JarniKooijBELFMB
817RafMeuwissenNEDKNMV
919BenWatsonGBRACU

125cc & WMX

4GerardCongostESPRFME
8LennertVerhoevenBELFMB
17JuniorBalBELFMB
24Didiervan KasterenNEDKNMV
35BoazBijtjesNEDKNMV
44SaadSoulimaniFRAFFM
70StafMertensBELFMB
71DemiVerploeghNEDKNMV
72LiamEvertsBELFMB
79ArtemyRausovRUSKNMV
100Dannyvan den BosseNEDKNMV
114NicolasVennekensBELFMB
124DavidBracerasESPRFME
188Shanavan der VlistNEDKNMV
242NikitaKucherovRUSKNMV
245StormHoeversNEDKNMV
256MagnusSmithDENDMU
309GuillemFarresESPRFME
325SaraAndersenDENDMU
408ScottSmuldersNEDKNMV
432Ivanovan ErpNEDKNMV
469RyandeNEDKNMV
484DaveKooikerNEDKNMV
492Yourickden HollanderNEDKNMV
610JosVerhoevenNEDKNMV
812Semde LangeNEDKNMV

Photo Credit – Ray Archer

Leave a Reply

Top