You are here
Home > Editor's Pick > SX Results Hub: Houston 3

SX Results Hub: Houston 3

Catch all the results from the third round of the Monster Energy Supercross at Houston, Texas below with Live Motocross.

Championship Standings

450SX

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNTOTAL POINTS123
 194Ken RoczenClermont, FL60231423
 22Cooper WebbNewport, NC59141926
 351Justin BarciaGreenville, FL59261419
 41Eli TomacCortez, CO54102618
 514Dylan FerrandisLake Elsinore, CA51162312
 69Adam CianciaruloNew Smyrna Beach, FL51191121
 710Justin BraytonCharlotte, NC51172113
 827Malcolm StewartHaines City, FL51181617
 925Marvin MusquinCorona, CA49211711
 1016Zach OsborneClermont, FL40131314
 117Aaron PlessingerHamilton, OH3815716
 1221Jason AndersonRio Rancho, NM3481115
 1315Dean WilsonMurrieta, CA2911126
 1417Joey SavatgyClermont, FL2412210
 1520Broc TickleHolly, MI236107
 1611Kyle ChisholmValrico, FL18495
 1740Vince FrieseMenifee, CA15744
 1837Benny BlossOak Grove, MO13049
 1936Martin DavalosTallahassee, FL13508
 2023Chase SextonClermont, FL1091
 2128Brandon HartranftBrick, NJ8260
 2283Alex RayMilan, TN6150
 2319Justin BogleEdmond, OK303
 24722Adam EnticknapLompoc, CA330
 25805Carlen GardnerPaso Robles, CA22
 26981Austin PolitelliMurrieta, CA101

250SX

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNTOTAL POINTS123
 164Colt NicholsMurrieta, CA70321
 229Christian CraigTemecula, CA70132
 318Jett LawrenceWesley Chapel, FL64613
 430Jo ShimodaMenifee, CA56454
 542Michael MosimanSebastopol, CA53745
 6115Max VohlandGranite Bay , CA46986
 795Joshua OsbyValparaiso, IN4210107
 838Austin ForknerRichards, MO4026
 955John ShortPilot Point, TX3911118
 1049Mitchell OldenburgAledo, TX348720
 1124Rj HampshireMinneola, FL3259
 12773Thomas DoMurrieta, CA31161210
 13241Joshua VarizePerris, CA29121711
 1485Kevin MoranzTopeka, KS24139
 1588Logan KarnowAmherst, OH22171812
 16122Jeremy HandMantua, OH21211314
 1776Grant HarlanJustin, TX21141618
 1899Hunter SaylesChassell, MI171514
 19116Tj AlbrightMount Marion, NY14202213
 20125Luke NeeseJamestown, NC141517
 21185Wilson FlemingJacksonville, FL815
 22124Lane ShawAlvin, TX716
 23604Max MillerSpringfield, OR518
 24260Dylan WoodcockRayleigh, ENG52219
 25216Devin HarrimanLongview, WA419
 26384Lorenzo CamporeseCampodarsego, ITA419
 27170Devin SimonsonLaurinburg, NC320
 28637Bobby PiazzaEaston, PA221
 2987Curren ThurmanRosharon, TX221
 30625Jonah GeistlerNewark, IL122

Main Event

450SX

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEQUALHOLESHOTLAPS LEDFINISHPOINTS
 12Cooper WebbNewport, NCKTM 450 SX-F FE5X3126
 294Ken RoczenClermont, FLHonda CRF450R WE123223
 39Adam CianciaruloNew Smyrna Beach, FLKawasaki KX45020321
 451Justin BarciaGreenville, FLGASGAS MC 450F30419
 51Eli TomacCortez, COKawasaki KX45040518
 627Malcolm StewartHaines City, FLYamaha YZ450F60617
 77Aaron PlessingerHamilton, OHYamaha YZ450F110716
 821Jason AndersonRio Rancho, NMHusqvarna FC 450 RE90815
 916Zach OsborneClermont, FLHusqvarna FC 450 RE70914
 1010Justin BraytonCharlotte, NCHonda CRF450R1001013
 1114Dylan FerrandisLake Elsinore, CAYamaha YZ250F1701112
 1225Marvin MusquinCorona, CAKTM 450 SX-F FE1601211
 1317Joey SavatgyClermont, FLKTM 450 SX-F FE1501310
 1437Benny BlossOak Grove, MOHonda CRF450R130149
 1536Martin DavalosTallahassee, FLKTM 450 SX-F FE80158
 1620Broc TickleHolly, MIHonda CRF450R200167
 1715Dean WilsonMurrieta, CAHusqvarna FC 450 RE120176
 1811Kyle ChisholmValrico, FLYamaha YZ450F190185
 1940Vince FrieseMenifee, CAHonda CRF450R WE180194
 2019Justin BogleEdmond, OKKTM 450 SX-F FE140203
 21805Carlen GardnerPaso Robles, CAHonda CRF450R220212
 22981Austin PolitelliMurrieta, CAHonda CRF450R210221

250SX

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEQUALHOLESHOTLAPS LEDFINISHPOINTS
 164Colt NicholsMurrieta, CAYamaha YZ250F65126
 229Christian CraigTemecula, CAYamaha YZ250F2X15223
 318Jett LawrenceWesley Chapel, FLHonda CRF250R10321
 430Jo ShimodaMenifee, CAKawasaki KX25080419
 542Michael MosimanSebastopol, CAGASGAS MC 250F30518
 6115Max VohlandGranite Bay , CAKTM 250 SX-F40617
 795Joshua OsbyValparaiso, INHonda CRF250R70716
 855John ShortPilot Point, TXSuzuki RM-Z250100815
 985Kevin MoranzTopeka, KSKTM 250 SX-F190914
 10773Thomas DoMurrieta, CAKTM 250 SX-F1101013
 11241Joshua VarizePerris, CAKTM 250 SX-F1401112
 1288Logan KarnowAmherst, OHKawasaki KX2502001211
 13116Tj AlbrightMount Marion, NYKawasaki KX250901310
 14122Jeremy HandMantua, OHHonda CRF250R210149
 15185Wilson FlemingJacksonville, FLHonda CRF250R120158
 16124Lane ShawAlvin, TXKTM 250 SX-F130167
 17125Luke NeeseJamestown, NCKawasaki KX250170176
 1876Grant HarlanJustin, TXHonda CRF250R180185
 19216Devin HarrimanLongview, WAKTM 250 SX-F150194
 2049Mitchell OldenburgAledo, TXHonda CRF250R50203
 21637Bobby PiazzaEaston, PAYamaha YZ250F160212
 22625Jonah GeistlerNewark, ILKTM 250 SX-F TLD220221

Last Chance Qualifier

450SX

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEINTERVALBEST TIMETEAM/SPONSORS
 111Kyle ChisholmValrico, FLYamaha YZ450F8 Laps0:50.845Team Chiz, RickieFowler.com, YAMAHA, LS2
 220Broc TickleHolly, MIHonda CRF450R5.2770:51.086Smartop Bullfrog spas Motoconcepts Honda
 3981Austin PolitelliMurrieta, CAHonda CRF450R8.2480:51.661HRT Racing, California Coast Plumbers, Burke Mechanical, South Bound Honda
 4805Carlen GardnerPaso Robles, CAHonda CRF450R10.0890:51.603TeamBWR, L-TEC, Fly Racing, SSI
 583Alex RayMilan, TNKawasaki KX45011.7160:51.611SGB_Racing/Babbitts online/Maxxis /Oneal
 6280Cade ClasonTucson, AZKawasaki KX45018.5300:51.931Team PR-MX, Pelletier Kawasaki, Wossner pistons
 781Justin StarlingDeland, FLKTM 450 SX-F18.5540:52.791JSR Motorsports / Team199 / Motowhips
 8848Joan CrosManlleu, BCKawasaki KX45021.2250:53.278MADD Parts, DEMX, Namura Tech, TXS Productions, Jonesboro Cycle,Circuit84,SeaGems, FXR, Blud, DedicatedRideCo, TopSecretDesigns, Devol, Grants Siding, LS2, Pirelli, Flow Vision, Phoenix Handlebars, None, RynoPower, SBS, DirtTricks, Euromoto, Route15cycle,
 943Fredrik NorenIndian Trail, NCKawasaki KX45021.5850:52.089Ikthus/ Brittenum/Kawasaki
 1028Brandon HartranftBrick, NJSuzuki RM-Z45022.8030:53.087Twisted tea HEP Suzuki
 11606Ronnie StewartEast Waterboro, MEGASGAS MC 450F23.9170:53.752Yuasa Battery Inc., ISC Racers Tape, FXR Racing, DeCal Works, Town and Country Cycle Center, 50 Yardline Sports Bar, Factory Connection, Dunlop motorcycle tires, Sunstar Sprockets, Acerbis, Hinson Clutch Components, 6D Helmets, Square One Building, Worl
 12722Adam EnticknapLompoc, CASuzuki RM-Z45024.7710:53.881Twisted Tea Suzuki
 13114Nick SchmidtLake Elsinore, CAHusqvarna FC 45027.7340:53.509TeamAllSouth AEOPowersports flyracing
 14330Aj CatanzaroReston, VAKawasaki KX45029.0370:54.381SGB Racing/Maxxis/Babbitt’s Online Kawasaki
 15309Jeremy SmithMarmora, NJKawasaki KX45033.8360:54.194SGB Racing/Maxxis/Babbitt’s Kawasaki
 16952Ludovic MaclerBliesbruck, FRKawasaki KX45037.6140:54.335Team PRMX
 17824Carter StephensonSaint Ann, MOKawasaki KX45040.7470:55.152ShredCo, Stahlman Powersports, Works Wheels & Mods
 18282Theodore PauliEdwardsville, ILKawasaki KX45042.8940:54.141MADD Parts, DEMX, Namura Tech, TXS Productions, Jonesboro Cycle,Circuit84,SeaGems, FXR, Blud, DedicatedRideCo, TopSecretDesigns, Devol, Grants Siding, LS2, Pirelli, Flow Vision, Phoenix Handlebars, None, RynoPower, SBS, DirtTricks, Euromoto, Route15cycle,
 19121Chris HowellSpokane Valley, WAKawasaki KX45048.9060:55.554Westside Motorsports, Fly Racing, Wps, Integrity Electric, Cadnum Construction
 20184Scott ChampionFort Worth, TXYamaha YZ450F51.1330:55.341Partzilla.com Yamaha
 2157Justin RodbellPrince Frederick, MDKawasaki KX4506 Laps0:53.832SGB/ MAXXIS/ BABBITTS
 22447Deven RaperMesa, AZKawasaki KX4503 Laps0:54.808RJC Racing, Kelly�s Kawasaki

250SX

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEINTERVALBEST TIMETEAM/SPONSORS
 185Kevin MoranzTopeka, KSKTM 250 SX-F7 Laps0:51.901Team TPJ/FLY Racing , Monarch Heavy Haul, The Dirt Bike Depot, Letko Cycles, Karcher, EBC Breaks, DSC Construction, Bike Graphix, Mika Metals, FMF, Pirelli, FCR, Team Carey, FLO Motorsports, TZR, TLR Coatings, Moto Seat, Works Connection, Alpinestars, Oa
 288Logan KarnowAmherst, OHKawasaki KX2505.1740:52.451MADD Parts, DEMX, Namura Tech, Kawasaki, TXS Productions, Jonesboro Cycle, Circuit84, SeaGems, FXR, Blud, DedicatedRideCo, TopSecretDesigns, Devol, Grants Siding, Pirelli, Flow Vision, Phoenix Handlebars, None, RynoPower, SBS, DirtTricks, Euromoto, Route1
 3122Jeremy HandMantua, OHHonda CRF250R5.9330:52.953World of Wheels/AM Motocross/Wiseco/JM Racing/Pirelli/FMF/Joel Younkins Training/Motorex/100%/Ride Engineering/Rekluse/Bell/Alpinstars/DT-1/Mobius/Works Connection/Protaper/Power Seal/Cometic
 4625Jonah GeistlerNewark, ILKTM 250 SX-F TLD10.1190:53.543BUCA DIPEPPO RIDES UNLIMITED KTM MR BEAST BURGER ATVS AND MORE DUNLOP FMF FIV11 THRILL SEEKERS PROTAPER ACERBIS TAMER HINSON DT1 SCOTT SEVEN BELL EVS MOTOR X MOTOPLAYGROUND ETHIKA VP AEOREP MATRIX SOURCE MX CNW TRUCKING WRIST BRACE GUY NEVER SUMMERTIME
 5604Max MillerSpringfield, ORKTM 250 SX-F11.8300:53.200KTM Orange Brigade, Bell, Scott, SEVEN, Leatt, Motosport.com, FMF, Factory Connection, Mobius, Dunlop, Pro Taper, Twisted Development, AEO Powersports, DT1, Matrix, Alpinestars, Nihilo, Motion Pro, Motorex USA, Thrill Seekers, Acerbis,
 699Hunter SaylesChassell, MIKTM 250 SX-F17.9170:53.860Race Driven KTM, Hoosier, EVS, Ryno Power, TZR, Risk Racing, FXR, FCP Racing, Motorex, Traction MX, North Coast Apparel, Novik Gloves, DC MTRS LLC, Works Connection, Kirk Sayles, Fusion Graphix
 7597Mason KerrAltoona, IAKawasaki KX25021.4340:54.388Advanced Electric Inc., Sportland 2, Bakeris Roofing, Team Carey, Tom Zont Racing, Rasmussen Group, Cox Concrete, JDog Salvage, Legacy Racewear, Hickman Installations, ZMA Race Products, Traction MX, Ryno Power, No Toil, Real Ink Graphics, MX Tech Suspens
 8509Alexander NagyRichmond, ILKTM 250 SX-F24.7370:54.966SKVI, Like You Live, Shoei, SPY, ODI, Rekluse, Fist, Alpine Stars, EVS, Simi Spine and Wellness, Racetech, Galfer, Topples Tree Service, Motographix, Pirelli
 9364Chad SaultzBatavia, ILKTM 250 SX-F27.6440:55.537Rides Unlimited,Mr.Beast,Buca
 10151Carter GordonLouisville, ILHonda CRF250R35.2020:56.641Travco Motorsports, FXR, FIV11 Motorsports, Mika Metals, Pro Circuit, Notoil, Fusion Graphics, TCD
 11160Vincent MurphyNew Hyde Park, NYHusqvarna FC 25036.0630:56.624Fasthouse, Gaerne, R-Jerky, Factory Connection, 100%, Flo Motorsports, Mika Metals
 12512Austin CozaddAttalla, ALYamaha YZ250F36.7120:56.870FOX, CHARIOTS OF LIGHT, 4B INDUSTRIES, TRIANGLE CYCLES, YAMAHA, FMF, TWIN AIR, MXTIRE, DUNLOP, SUPERCOOL BIKE SHOP, ROOST MX, FACTORY CONNECTION, ASTERISK,
 13693Rene GarciaCorona, CAKTM 250 SX-F40.7030:57.292freethepeeps mxproparts asterisk statefairmx magik graphics tractionmx ohanacryo @motoolmx 6dhelmets enzoracing Dunlopenzo
 1487Curren ThurmanRosharon, TXKTM 250 SX-F46.0960:54.605Allsouth, munn racing, Ronnie Prado company, fly racing, race tech
 15170Devin SimonsonLaurinburg, NCKawasaki KX25051.4040:55.942@teamprmx // @racekawasaki @wossnerpistons @pelletierkawasaki @deepsouthkawasaki @hgs_exhaust_systems @guts_racing_inc @rekluse_motorsports @drinkchillh2o @pirellimx @twin_air @odigrips @odibrandon @metrolakes @bud_racing @bud_racing_usa @workswheels
 16193Hunter SchlosserEl Paso, TXYamaha YZ250F54.9070:54.806Hugh Ridley, Rekluse, Pro Circuit, Motion Pro, Aektiv, Blendzall, Hole in One, Buckelew Motocross, MX Shoppe, Epic
 17551Guillaume St-CyrVictoriaville, QCKTM 250 SX-F6 Laps0:56.542Juniorm�canique ktmcanada striktgear premiummx_sled_sbk @mobiusbraces @guts_racing_inc @fctn_14 @dirtbikesforpresident @kdeam_optics
 18384Lorenzo CamporeseCampodarsego, ITAKawasaki KX2502 Laps1:17.784GAERNE, SHOEI, LC384, NLAB, DUNLOP, SEVEN
 1938Austin ForknerRichards, MOKawasaki KX250DNSMonster Energy, Pro Circuit, Kawasaki, Fox Racing
 20260Dylan WoodcockRayleigh, ENGKawasaki KX250DNSStunt Flying,California Mx Holidays, seven, pod, bell, Motoseat

Heat 2

450SX

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEINTERVALBEST TIMETEAM/SPONSORS
 19Adam CianciaruloNew Smyrna Beach, FLKawasaki KX4509 Laps0:49.276MONSTER ENERGY KAWASAKI
 21Eli TomacCortez, COKawasaki KX4502.5870:49.035MONSTER ENERGY KAWASAKI
 327Malcolm StewartHaines City, FLYamaha YZ450F3.2570:49.137Monster Energy/Star Racing Yamaha, Seven Brand Inc, Shoei Helment, Scott Goggles, Garnae Boots
 436Martin DavalosTallahassee, FLKTM 450 SX-F FE4.7900:49.173Team Tedder / Monster Energy Racing
 510Justin BraytonCharlotte, NCHonda CRF450R6.9920:49.184Muc-Off, Honda, Fly Racing
 615Dean WilsonMurrieta, CAHusqvarna FC 450 RE10.7700:49.722Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
 719Justin BogleEdmond, OKKTM 450 SX-F FE24.2860:50.282Rocky Mountain ATV/MC – KTM – WPS
 825Marvin MusquinCorona, CAKTM 450 SX-F FE24.9720:49.153KTM/RED BULL/MOTOREX/AKRAPOVIC/WELLS FARGO/DUNLOP
 940Vince FrieseMenifee, CAHonda CRF450R WE27.6710:50.987Smartop BullFrog Honda
 10981Austin PolitelliMurrieta, CAHonda CRF450R31.9370:51.483HRT Racing, California Coast Plumbers, Burke Mechanical, South Bound Honda
 1120Broc TickleHolly, MIHonda CRF450R34.4170:51.722Smartop Bullfrog spas Motoconcepts Honda
 1211Kyle ChisholmValrico, FLYamaha YZ450F38.1790:50.723Team Chiz, RickieFowler.com, YAMAHA, LS2
 1381Justin StarlingDeland, FLKTM 450 SX-F40.6730:52.137JSR Motorsports / Team199 / Motowhips
 14606Ronnie StewartEast Waterboro, MEGASGAS MC 450F41.6520:52.297Yuasa Battery Inc., ISC Racers Tape, FXR Racing, DeCal Works, Town and Country Cycle Center, 50 Yardline Sports Bar, Factory Connection, Dunlop motorcycle tires, Sunstar Sprockets, Acerbis, Hinson Clutch Components, 6D Helmets, Square One Building, Worl
 15722Adam EnticknapLompoc, CASuzuki RM-Z45044.2180:52.872Twisted Tea Suzuki
 16114Nick SchmidtLake Elsinore, CAHusqvarna FC 45048.8580:53.601TeamAllSouth AEOPowersports flyracing
 17330Aj CatanzaroReston, VAKawasaki KX45058.5100:54.524SGB Racing/Maxxis/Babbitt’s Online Kawasaki
 18952Ludovic MaclerBliesbruck, FRKawasaki KX4508 Laps0:54.817Team PRMX
 19824Carter StephensonSaint Ann, MOKawasaki KX4506.3100:54.652ShredCo, Stahlman Powersports, Works Wheels & Mods
 20447Deven RaperMesa, AZKawasaki KX4506 Laps0:54.602RJC Racing, Kelly�s Kawasaki

250SX

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEINTERVALBEST TIMETEAM/SPONSORS
 129Christian CraigTemecula, CAYamaha YZ250F9 Laps0:48.908Star Racing Yamaha
 2115Max VohlandGranite Bay , CAKTM 250 SX-F4.9650:50.262Red Bull KTM Racing
 364Colt NicholsMurrieta, CAYamaha YZ250F6.2330:49.037Monster Energy/ Star Racing Yamaha
 430Jo ShimodaMenifee, CAKawasaki KX25011.7730:49.850Monster energy ProCircuit Kawasaki
 555John ShortPilot Point, TXSuzuki RM-Z25019.8410:52.221BARX/Chaparral/ECSTAR Suzuki
 6185Wilson FlemingJacksonville, FLHonda CRF250R26.3630:53.280Team BWR Engines, LTEC Underground, SSI Decals, Fly Racing
 7241Joshua VarizePerris, CAKTM 250 SX-F27.2940:52.193KTM Orangebrigade,Factory Connection,FMF,Dunlop,Thor,Scott,alpinestars,freethepeeps,Nihilo,jaisaacsloan.com,Twisted Developement,protaper,Vertex,Hinson,motionpro,3bros,Traction mx,dt1filters,mxproparts
 8637Bobby PiazzaEaston, PAYamaha YZ250F29.0600:53.120Alien Lab CBD, Vertucci Performance Equipment, Kang Racing, Deft Family, 6D helmets, 100%, Pro Circuit, Adept,
 976Grant HarlanJustin, TXHonda CRF250R29.7490:51.876Tilube Storm Lake Honda
 1085Kevin MoranzTopeka, KSKTM 250 SX-F29.7960:53.328Team TPJ/FLY Racing , Monarch Heavy Haul, The Dirt Bike Depot, Letko Cycles, Karcher, EBC Breaks, DSC Construction, Bike Graphix, Mika Metals, FMF, Pirelli, FCR, Team Carey, FLO Motorsports, TZR, TLR Coatings, Moto Seat, Works Connection, Alpinestars, Oa
 11170Devin SimonsonLaurinburg, NCKawasaki KX25034.3430:53.323@teamprmx // @racekawasaki @wossnerpistons @pelletierkawasaki @deepsouthkawasaki @hgs_exhaust_systems @guts_racing_inc @rekluse_motorsports @drinkchillh2o @pirellimx @twin_air @odigrips @odibrandon @metrolakes @bud_racing @bud_racing_usa @workswheels
 1299Hunter SaylesChassell, MIKTM 250 SX-F45.1770:53.178Race Driven KTM, Hoosier, EVS, Ryno Power, TZR, Risk Racing, FXR, FCP Racing, Motorex, Traction MX, North Coast Apparel, Novik Gloves, DC MTRS LLC, Works Connection, Kirk Sayles, Fusion Graphix
 13604Max MillerSpringfield, ORKTM 250 SX-F50.4890:53.813KTM Orange Brigade, Bell, Scott, SEVEN, Leatt, Motosport.com, FMF, Factory Connection, Mobius, Dunlop, Pro Taper, Twisted Development, AEO Powersports, DT1, Matrix, Alpinestars, Nihilo, Motion Pro, Motorex USA, Thrill Seekers, Acerbis,
 14551Guillaume St-CyrVictoriaville, QCKTM 250 SX-F8 Laps0:55.838Juniorm�canique ktmcanada striktgear premiummx_sled_sbk @mobiusbraces @guts_racing_inc @fctn_14 @dirtbikesforpresident @kdeam_optics
 15364Chad SaultzBatavia, ILKTM 250 SX-F1.1190:54.910Rides Unlimited,Mr.Beast,Buca
 16509Alexander NagyRichmond, ILKTM 250 SX-F2.6450:55.449SKVI, Like You Live, Shoei, SPY, ODI, Rekluse, Fist, Alpine Stars, EVS, Simi Spine and Wellness, Racetech, Galfer, Topples Tree Service, Motographix, Pirelli
 17512Austin CozaddAttalla, ALYamaha YZ250F16.4550:56.114FOX, CHARIOTS OF LIGHT, 4B INDUSTRIES, TRIANGLE CYCLES, YAMAHA, FMF, TWIN AIR, MXTIRE, DUNLOP, SUPERCOOL BIKE SHOP, ROOST MX, FACTORY CONNECTION, ASTERISK,
 1888Logan KarnowAmherst, OHKawasaki KX2505 Laps0:54.903MADD Parts, DEMX, Namura Tech, Kawasaki, TXS Productions, Jonesboro Cycle, Circuit84, SeaGems, FXR, Blud, DedicatedRideCo, TopSecretDesigns, Devol, Grants Siding, Pirelli, Flow Vision, Phoenix Handlebars, None, RynoPower, SBS, DirtTricks, Euromoto, Route1
 19693Rene GarciaCorona, CAKTM 250 SX-FDNSfreethepeeps mxproparts asterisk statefairmx magik graphics tractionmx ohanacryo @motoolmx 6dhelmets enzoracing Dunlopenzo

Heat 1

450SX

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEINTERVALBEST TIMETEAM/SPONSORS
 194Ken RoczenClermont, FLHonda CRF450R WE9 Laps0:48.662Team Honda HRC, Red Bull, Fox Racing, Art of Sport, Breitling, Canyon
 251Justin BarciaGreenville, FLGASGAS MC 450F2.7930:48.355Troy Lee Designs- Red Bull- GASGAS FACTORY RACING
 32Cooper WebbNewport, NCKTM 450 SX-F FE4.6300:48.830KTM/RED BULL/MOTOREX/AKRAPOVIC/WELLS FARGO/DUNLOP
 416Zach OsborneClermont, FLHusqvarna FC 450 RE5.5300:48.864Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
 521Jason AndersonRio Rancho, NMHusqvarna FC 450 RE10.9620:49.804Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
 67Aaron PlessingerHamilton, OHYamaha YZ450F11.6610:49.755Monster Energy Yamaha Factory Racing
 737Benny BlossOak Grove, MOHonda CRF450R17.7510:49.630MotoConcepts
 817Joey SavatgyClermont, FLKTM 450 SX-F FE19.9450:49.952Rocky Mountain ATV/MC-KTM_WPS
 914Dylan FerrandisLake Elsinore, CAYamaha YZ250F22.3060:49.915Monster Energy/Star Racing/Yamaha
 10805Carlen GardnerPaso Robles, CAHonda CRF450R35.2940:51.677TeamBWR, L-TEC, Fly Racing, SSI
 1143Fredrik NorenIndian Trail, NCKawasaki KX45039.2490:52.310Ikthus/ Brittenum/Kawasaki
 1257Justin RodbellPrince Frederick, MDKawasaki KX45043.1840:52.902SGB/ MAXXIS/ BABBITTS
 13280Cade ClasonTucson, AZKawasaki KX45048.0360:53.529Team PR-MX, Pelletier Kawasaki, Wossner pistons
 14309Jeremy SmithMarmora, NJKawasaki KX45049.8970:53.466SGB Racing/Maxxis/Babbitt’s Kawasaki
 15848Joan CrosManlleu, BCKawasaki KX45053.0830:53.299MADD Parts, DEMX, Namura Tech, TXS Productions, Jonesboro Cycle,Circuit84,SeaGems, FXR, Blud, DedicatedRideCo, TopSecretDesigns, Devol, Grants Siding, LS2, Pirelli, Flow Vision, Phoenix Handlebars, None, RynoPower, SBS, DirtTricks, Euromoto, Route15cycle,
 16282Theodore PauliEdwardsville, ILKawasaki KX4508 Laps0:54.085MADD Parts, DEMX, Namura Tech, TXS Productions, Jonesboro Cycle,Circuit84,SeaGems, FXR, Blud, DedicatedRideCo, TopSecretDesigns, Devol, Grants Siding, LS2, Pirelli, Flow Vision, Phoenix Handlebars, None, RynoPower, SBS, DirtTricks, Euromoto, Route15cycle,
 17184Scott ChampionFort Worth, TXYamaha YZ450F12.1630:54.964Partzilla.com Yamaha
 18121Chris HowellSpokane Valley, WAKawasaki KX45021.4240:55.928Westside Motorsports, Fly Racing, Wps, Integrity Electric, Cadnum Construction
 1983Alex RayMilan, TNKawasaki KX4507 Laps0:51.891SGB_Racing/Babbitts online/Maxxis /Oneal
 2028Brandon HartranftBrick, NJSuzuki RM-Z45036.6800:50.392Twisted tea HEP Suzuki

250SX

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEINTERVALBEST TIMETEAM/SPONSORS
 118Jett LawrenceWesley Chapel, FLHonda CRF250R9 Laps0:48.674Team Honda HRC
 242Michael MosimanSebastopol, CAGASGAS MC 250F2.0730:49.178TROY LEE DESIGNS-RED BULL-GASGAS FACTORY RACING
 349Mitchell OldenburgAledo, TXHonda CRF250R20.4790:50.699Muc Off Honda Racing
 495Joshua OsbyValparaiso, INHonda CRF250R30.0290:51.653Phoenix Racing Honda
 5116Tj AlbrightMount Marion, NYKawasaki KX25032.4380:51.842tcd fly racing
 6773Thomas DoMurrieta, CAKTM 250 SX-F36.2310:52.643TECH32, KTM MARSEILLE,
 7124Lane ShawAlvin, TXKTM 250 SX-F38.8100:52.867Ronnie Prado Company
 8216Devin HarrimanLongview, WAKTM 250 SX-F39.7440:52.282Motorsport Hillsboro, Fusion graphics, Legacy raceway, Rekluse motosports, Devol racing, Traction Mx, Spec Bolts, Leatt, Notoil filter, Proper cycle works, Cfp construction, CP Constructions, Pro wheel racing, Sunstar, Breaking.
 9125Luke NeeseJamestown, NCKawasaki KX25041.8350:52.564Team PR-MX
 10625Jonah GeistlerNewark, ILKTM 250 SX-F TLD42.2970:52.885BUCA DIPEPPO RIDES UNLIMITED KTM MR BEAST BURGER ATVS AND MORE DUNLOP FMF FIV11 THRILL SEEKERS PROTAPER ACERBIS TAMER HINSON DT1 SCOTT SEVEN BELL EVS MOTOR X MOTOPLAYGROUND ETHIKA VP AEOREP MATRIX SOURCE MX CNW TRUCKING WRIST BRACE GUY NEVER SUMMERTIME
 1187Curren ThurmanRosharon, TXKTM 250 SX-F57.8910:53.100Allsouth, munn racing, Ronnie Prado company, fly racing, race tech
 12151Carter GordonLouisville, ILHonda CRF250R8 Laps0:53.995Travco Motorsports, FXR, FIV11 Motorsports, Mika Metals, Pro Circuit, Notoil, Fusion Graphics, TCD
 13160Vincent MurphyNew Hyde Park, NYHusqvarna FC 2504.0620:54.959Fasthouse, Gaerne, R-Jerky, Factory Connection, 100%, Flo Motorsports, Mika Metals
 14122Jeremy HandMantua, OHHonda CRF250R14.3550:53.397World of Wheels/AM Motocross/Wiseco/JM Racing/Pirelli/FMF/Joel Younkins Training/Motorex/100%/Ride Engineering/Rekluse/Bell/Alpinstars/DT-1/Mobius/Works Connection/Protaper/Power Seal/Cometic
 15193Hunter SchlosserEl Paso, TXYamaha YZ250F15.3360:52.228Hugh Ridley, Rekluse, Pro Circuit, Motion Pro, Aektiv, Blendzall, Hole in One, Buckelew Motocross, MX Shoppe, Epic
 16260Dylan WoodcockRayleigh, ENGKawasaki KX2507 Laps0:52.302Stunt Flying,California Mx Holidays, seven, pod, bell, Motoseat
 17384Lorenzo CamporeseCampodarsego, ITAKawasaki KX2502 Laps1:16.665GAERNE, SHOEI, LC384, NLAB, DUNLOP, SEVEN
 1838Austin ForknerRichards, MOKawasaki KX250DNSMonster Energy, Pro Circuit, Kawasaki, Fox Racing
 19597Mason KerrAltoona, IAKawasaki KX250DNSAdvanced Electric Inc., Sportland 2, Bakeris Roofing, Team Carey, Tom Zont Racing, Rasmussen Group, Cox Concrete, JDog Salvage, Legacy Racewear, Hickman Installations, ZMA Race Products, Traction MX, Ryno Power, No Toil, Real Ink Graphics, MX Tech Suspens

Qualifying 2

450SX – Combined

POS.#RIDERBIKEBEST TIMESES #1SES #2SES #3SES #4
 11Eli TomacKawasaki KX45047.432049.0160–.—47.4320–.—
 294Ken RoczenHonda CRF450R WE47.579047.6530–.—47.5790–.—
 39Adam CianciaruloKawasaki KX45047.652048.2220–.—47.6520–.—
 416Zach OsborneHusqvarna FC 450 RE47.870048.1030–.—47.8700–.—
 510Justin BraytonHonda CRF450R48.170048.9820–.—48.1700–.—
 62Cooper WebbKTM 450 SX-F FE48.215048.6570–.—48.2150–.—
 715Dean WilsonHusqvarna FC 450 RE48.464048.8090–.—48.4640–.—
 851Justin BarciaGASGAS MC 450F48.474048.8710–.—48.4740–.—
 925Marvin MusquinKTM 450 SX-F FE48.599048.5990–.—48.6780–.—
 107Aaron PlessingerYamaha YZ450F48.702049.2940–.—48.7020–.—
 1127Malcolm StewartYamaha YZ450F48.767049.2930–.—48.7670–.—
 1221Jason AndersonHusqvarna FC 450 RE48.787049.7460–.—48.7870–.—
 1336Martin DavalosKTM 450 SX-F FE48.876048.8760–.—49.2560–.—
 1414Dylan FerrandisYamaha YZ250F48.999049.2330–.—48.9990–.—
 1519Justin BogleKTM 450 SX-F FE49.044049.5160–.—49.0440–.—
 1637Benny BlossHonda CRF450R49.051049.0510–.—49.2230–.—
 1740Vince FrieseHonda CRF450R WE49.208049.7510–.—49.2080–.—
 1817Joey SavatgyKTM 450 SX-F FE49.382050.2110–.—49.3820–.—
 1920Broc TickleHonda CRF450R49.540049.9310–.—49.5400–.—
 2028Brandon HartranftSuzuki RM-Z45049.954050.2350–.—49.9540–.—
 2111Kyle ChisholmYamaha YZ450F50.022050.9480–.—50.0220–.—
 2283Alex RayKawasaki KX45050.936051.2940–.—50.9360–.—
 2381Justin StarlingKTM 450 SX-F51.0280–.—51.2870–.—51.0280
 24805Carlen GardnerHonda CRF450R51.4090–.—52.2920–.—51.4090
 25722Adam EnticknapSuzuki RM-Z45051.6300–.—51.8030–.—51.6300
 2643Fredrik NorenKawasaki KX45051.6590–.—53.4270–.—51.6590
 27606Ronnie StewartGASGAS MC 450F51.7850–.—52.6020–.—51.7850
 28280Cade ClasonKawasaki KX45051.8540–.—52.5510–.—51.8540
 29981Austin PolitelliHonda CRF450R51.9030–.—52.1410–.—51.9030
 30309Jeremy SmithKawasaki KX45051.9440–.—52.8000–.—51.9440
 31330Aj CatanzaroKawasaki KX45052.0550–.—52.4280–.—52.0550
 32184Scott ChampionYamaha YZ450F52.3600–.—54.8340–.—52.3600
 33114Nick SchmidtHusqvarna FC 45052.4490–.—53.0950–.—52.4490
 3457Justin RodbellKawasaki KX45052.7820–.—53.7800–.—52.7820
 35824Carter StephensonKawasaki KX45053.0260–.—54.2660–.—53.0260
 36848Joan CrosKawasaki KX45053.0550–.—53.3200–.—53.0550
 37952Ludovic MaclerKawasaki KX45053.5520–.—53.5650–.—53.5520
 38282Theodore PauliKawasaki KX45053.6100–.—55.1440–.—53.6100
 39447Deven RaperKawasaki KX45053.6500–.—54.0120–.—53.6500
 40121Chris HowellKawasaki KX45053.8350–.—54.8100–.—53.8350

450SX – Group A

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEBEST TIMEIN LAP2nd BEST TIMEIN LAP
 11Eli TomacCortez, COKawasaki KX45047.4320548.050010
 294Ken RoczenClermont, FLHonda CRF450R WE47.5790447.73402
 39Adam CianciaruloNew Smyrna Beach, FLKawasaki KX45047.6520747.92705
 416Zach OsborneClermont, FLHusqvarna FC 450 RE47.8700747.89905
 510Justin BraytonCharlotte, NCHonda CRF450R48.17001148.45106
 62Cooper WebbNewport, NCKTM 450 SX-F FE48.2150448.50908
 715Dean WilsonMurrieta, CAHusqvarna FC 450 RE48.4640648.78109
 851Justin BarciaGreenville, FLGASGAS MC 450F48.47401048.53105
 925Marvin MusquinCorona, CAKTM 450 SX-F FE48.67801148.78203
 107Aaron PlessingerHamilton, OHYamaha YZ450F48.70201148.934012
 1127Malcolm StewartHaines City, FLYamaha YZ450F48.7670548.93708
 1221Jason AndersonRio Rancho, NMHusqvarna FC 450 RE48.7870948.83203
 1314Dylan FerrandisLake Elsinore, CAYamaha YZ250F48.9990449.12309
 1419Justin BogleEdmond, OKKTM 450 SX-F FE49.0440749.95903
 1540Vince FrieseMenifee, CAHonda CRF450R WE49.2080749.63605
 1637Benny BlossOak Grove, MOHonda CRF450R49.2230649.78409
 1736Martin DavalosTallahassee, FLKTM 450 SX-F FE49.2560649.471010
 1817Joey SavatgyClermont, FLKTM 450 SX-F FE49.3820650.26103
 1920Broc TickleHolly, MIHonda CRF450R49.54001049.72908
 2028Brandon HartranftBrick, NJSuzuki RM-Z45049.9540649.95808
 2111Kyle ChisholmValrico, FLYamaha YZ450F50.02201050.21108
 2283Alex RayMilan, TNKawasaki KX45050.9360351.43508

450SX – Group B

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEBEST TIMEIN LAP2nd BEST TIMEIN LAP
 181Justin StarlingDeland, FLKTM 450 SX-F51.0280351.15905
 2805Carlen GardnerPaso Robles, CAHonda CRF450R51.4090851.62906
 3722Adam EnticknapLompoc, CASuzuki RM-Z45051.6300553.737010
 443Fredrik NorenIndian Trail, NCKawasaki KX45051.6590652.80002
 5606Ronnie StewartEast Waterboro, MEGASGAS MC 450F51.7850852.27005
 6280Cade ClasonTucson, AZKawasaki KX45051.8540552.60207
 7981Austin PolitelliMurrieta, CAHonda CRF450R51.9030753.36108
 8309Jeremy SmithMarmora, NJKawasaki KX45051.9440852.46305
 9330Aj CatanzaroReston, VAKawasaki KX45052.0550357.08306
 10184Scott ChampionFort Worth, TXYamaha YZ450F52.3600853.87405
 11114Nick SchmidtLake Elsinore, CAHusqvarna FC 45052.4490752.95102
 1257Justin RodbellPrince Frederick, MDKawasaki KX45052.7820452.86009
 13824Carter StephensonSaint Ann, MOKawasaki KX45053.0260454.07102
 14848Joan CrosManlleu, BCKawasaki KX45053.0550253.42204
 15952Ludovic MaclerBliesbruck, FRKawasaki KX45053.5520559.13604
 16282Theodore PauliEdwardsville, ILKawasaki KX45053.6100753.79502
 17447Deven RaperMesa, AZKawasaki KX45053.6500754.08409
 18121Chris HowellSpokane Valley, WAKawasaki KX45053.8350454.23407
 19976Joshua GrecoLucerne Valley, CAHusqvarna FC 45053.8600653.90504
 20421Vann MartinCypress, TXHusqvarna FC 45054.21501054.28306
 21501Scotty WennerstromJefferson, TXKawasaki KX45054.5000554.91603
 22795Aaron LeiningerWesley Chapel, FLHonda CRF450R57.1910957.74707

250SX – Combined

POS.#RIDERBIKEBEST TIMESES #1SES #2SES #3SES #4
 129Christian CraigYamaha YZ250F48.1810–.—48.1810–.—48.6640
 218Jett LawrenceHonda CRF250R48.3000–.—48.4650–.—48.3000
 364Colt NicholsYamaha YZ250F48.6410–.—49.2040–.—48.6410
 442Michael MosimanGASGAS MC 250F49.5540–.—49.5540–.—49.6710
 530Jo ShimodaKawasaki KX25049.8370–.—50.0050–.—49.8370
 649Mitchell OldenburgHonda CRF250R50.0000–.—51.0020–.—50.0000
 7115Max VohlandKTM 250 SX-F50.0640–.—50.0640–.—50.8040
 8773Thomas DoKTM 250 SX-F50.6510–.—50.6510–.—50.6600
 999Hunter SaylesKTM 250 SX-F51.0670–.—51.3800–.—51.0670
 1095Joshua OsbyHonda CRF250R51.0720–.—52.3910–.—51.0720
 1176Grant HarlanHonda CRF250R51.3940–.—51.5780–.—51.3940
 12260Dylan WoodcockKawasaki KX25051.413052.3850–.—51.4130–.—
 1388Logan KarnowKawasaki KX25051.6170–.—52.0690–.—51.6170
 14122Jeremy HandHonda CRF250R51.6950–.—52.3140–.—51.6950
 1585Kevin MoranzKTM 250 SX-F51.8010–.—52.4000–.—51.8010
 16124Lane ShawKTM 250 SX-F51.834052.7770–.—51.8340–.—
 17185Wilson FlemingHonda CRF250R51.882052.4920–.—51.8820–.—
 18116Tj AlbrightKawasaki KX25052.033052.9840–.—52.0330–.—
 19241Joshua VarizeKTM 250 SX-F52.0420–.—53.0960–.—52.0420
 20216Devin HarrimanKTM 250 SX-F52.045053.7520–.—52.0450–.—
 2155John ShortSuzuki RM-Z25052.2670–.—52.2670–.—52.4010
 2287Curren ThurmanKTM 250 SX-F52.387053.0510–.—52.3870–.—
 23637Bobby PiazzaYamaha YZ250F52.435053.8940–.—52.4350–.—
 24193Hunter SchlosserYamaha YZ250F52.447053.1680–.—52.4470–.—
 25604Max MillerKTM 250 SX-F52.5330–.—52.8110–.—52.5330
 26151Carter GordonHonda CRF250R52.572053.0070–.—52.5720–.—
 27170Devin SimonsonKawasaki KX25052.680054.4470–.—52.6800–.—
 28625Jonah GeistlerKTM 250 SX-F TLD53.278053.8460–.—53.2780–.—
 29509Alexander NagyKTM 250 SX-F53.461053.9810–.—53.4610–.—
 30597Mason KerrKawasaki KX25053.569054.5710–.—53.5690–.—
 31551Guillaume St-CyrKTM 250 SX-F53.599054.2610–.—53.5990–.—
 32125Luke NeeseKawasaki KX25054.0600–.—55.6020–.—54.0600
 33364Chad SaultzKTM 250 SX-F54.094054.4970–.—54.0940–.—
 3438Austin ForknerKawasaki KX25054.3240–.—54.3240–.—–.—
 35512Austin CozaddYamaha YZ250F54.889056.3590–.—54.8890–.—
 36160Vincent MurphyHusqvarna FC 25055.089055.7960–.—55.0890–.—
 37693Rene GarciaKTM 250 SX-F56.159057.4830–.—56.1590–.—
 38384Lorenzo CamporeseKawasaki KX25056.975056.9750–.—–.—–.—

250SX – Group A

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEBEST TIMEIN LAP2nd BEST TIMEIN LAP
 118Jett LawrenceWesley Chapel, FLHonda CRF250R48.3000549.23202
 264Colt NicholsMurrieta, CAYamaha YZ250F48.64101248.65709
 329Christian CraigTemecula, CAYamaha YZ250F48.6640548.665011
 442Michael MosimanSebastopol, CAGASGAS MC 250F49.6710450.565010
 530Jo ShimodaMenifee, CAKawasaki KX25049.8370350.01606
 649Mitchell OldenburgAledo, TXHonda CRF250R50.0000850.13603
 7773Thomas DoMurrieta, CAKTM 250 SX-F50.6600201:25.13205
 8115Max VohlandGranite Bay , CAKTM 250 SX-F50.8040453.62206
 999Hunter SaylesChassell, MIKTM 250 SX-F51.0670355.43005
 1095Joshua OsbyValparaiso, INHonda CRF250R51.0720551.48907
 1176Grant HarlanJustin, TXHonda CRF250R51.3940351.84305
 1288Logan KarnowAmherst, OHKawasaki KX25051.6170251.64104
 13122Jeremy HandMantua, OHHonda CRF250R51.69501052.08203
 1485Kevin MoranzTopeka, KSKTM 250 SX-F51.8010452.00108
 15241Joshua VarizePerris, CAKTM 250 SX-F52.0420752.46508
 1655John ShortPilot Point, TXSuzuki RM-Z25052.4010452.48506
 17604Max MillerSpringfield, ORKTM 250 SX-F52.5330253.12807
 18125Luke NeeseJamestown, NCKawasaki KX25054.0600554.71104

250SX – Group B

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEBEST TIMEIN LAP2nd BEST TIMEIN LAP
 1260Dylan WoodcockRayleigh, ENGKawasaki KX25051.4130752.39704
 2124Lane ShawAlvin, TXKTM 250 SX-F51.8340852.03904
 3185Wilson FlemingJacksonville, FLHonda CRF250R51.8820452.71703
 4116Tj AlbrightMount Marion, NYKawasaki KX25052.0330652.176011
 5216Devin HarrimanLongview, WAKTM 250 SX-F52.0450652.07608
 687Curren ThurmanRosharon, TXKTM 250 SX-F52.3870752.64003
 7637Bobby PiazzaEaston, PAYamaha YZ250F52.4350753.118010
 8193Hunter SchlosserEl Paso, TXYamaha YZ250F52.4470453.484011
 9151Carter GordonLouisville, ILHonda CRF250R52.5720853.26403
 10170Devin SimonsonLaurinburg, NCKawasaki KX25052.6800852.97606
 11625Jonah GeistlerNewark, ILKTM 250 SX-F TLD53.27801053.28004
 12509Alexander NagyRichmond, ILKTM 250 SX-F53.4610253.90904
 13597Mason KerrAltoona, IAKawasaki KX25053.5690753.64603
 14551Guillaume St-CyrVictoriaville, QCKTM 250 SX-F53.5990353.81806
 15364Chad SaultzBatavia, ILKTM 250 SX-F54.0940754.661010
 16512Austin CozaddAttalla, ALYamaha YZ250F54.8890854.92206
 17160Vincent MurphyNew Hyde Park, NYHusqvarna FC 25055.0890358.50706
 18693Rene GarciaCorona, CAKTM 250 SX-F56.1590956.19607

Qualifying 1

450SX – Group A

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEBEST TIMEIN LAP2nd BEST TIMEIN LAP
 194Ken RoczenClermont, FLHonda CRF450R WE47.6530747.85703
 216Zach OsborneClermont, FLHusqvarna FC 450 RE48.1030748.63305
 39Adam CianciaruloNew Smyrna Beach, FLKawasaki KX45048.22201048.31808
 425Marvin MusquinCorona, CAKTM 450 SX-F FE48.5990849.59409
 52Cooper WebbNewport, NCKTM 450 SX-F FE48.6570848.926010
 615Dean WilsonMurrieta, CAHusqvarna FC 450 RE48.8090848.93006
 751Justin BarciaGreenville, FLGASGAS MC 450F48.8710949.01907
 836Martin DavalosTallahassee, FLKTM 450 SX-F FE48.87601149.48309
 910Justin BraytonCharlotte, NCHonda CRF450R48.9820849.24305
 101Eli TomacCortez, COKawasaki KX45049.0160749.22305
 1137Benny BlossOak Grove, MOHonda CRF450R49.0510849.39404
 1214Dylan FerrandisLake Elsinore, CAYamaha YZ250F49.2330750.03209
 1327Malcolm StewartHaines City, FLYamaha YZ450F49.2930949.43706
 147Aaron PlessingerHamilton, OHYamaha YZ450F49.2940549.72908
 1519Justin BogleEdmond, OKKTM 450 SX-F FE49.5160950.04507
 1621Jason AndersonRio Rancho, NMHusqvarna FC 450 RE49.7460552.29207
 1740Vince FrieseMenifee, CAHonda CRF450R WE49.75101149.98502
 1820Broc TickleHolly, MIHonda CRF450R49.9310650.01704
 1917Joey SavatgyClermont, FLKTM 450 SX-F FE50.2110951.00006
 2028Brandon HartranftBrick, NJSuzuki RM-Z45050.2350850.94205
 2111Kyle ChisholmValrico, FLYamaha YZ450F50.9480951.383010
 2283Alex RayMilan, TNKawasaki KX45051.2940651.57704

450SX – Group B

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEBEST TIMEIN LAP2nd BEST TIMEIN LAP
 181Justin StarlingDeland, FLKTM 450 SX-F51.2870752.97802
 2722Adam EnticknapLompoc, CASuzuki RM-Z45051.8030651.82909
 3981Austin PolitelliMurrieta, CAHonda CRF450R52.1410852.95306
 4805Carlen GardnerPaso Robles, CAHonda CRF450R52.29201052.34306
 5330Aj CatanzaroReston, VAKawasaki KX45052.4280953.18607
 6280Cade ClasonTucson, AZKawasaki KX45052.5510552.71507
 7606Ronnie StewartEast Waterboro, MEGASGAS MC 450F52.6020552.65609
 8309Jeremy SmithMarmora, NJKawasaki KX45052.8000853.02506
 9114Nick SchmidtLake Elsinore, CAHusqvarna FC 45053.0950301:08.52406
 10848Joan CrosManlleu, BCKawasaki KX45053.3200753.57809
 1143Fredrik NorenIndian Trail, NCKawasaki KX45053.4270301:28.69202
 12952Ludovic MaclerBliesbruck, FRKawasaki KX45053.5650853.75306
 1357Justin RodbellPrince Frederick, MDKawasaki KX45053.7800953.84505
 14447Deven RaperMesa, AZKawasaki KX45054.0120954.20303
 15824Carter StephensonSaint Ann, MOKawasaki KX45054.2660354.75708
 16976Joshua GrecoLucerne Valley, CAHusqvarna FC 45054.5240554.67003
 17501Scotty WennerstromJefferson, TXKawasaki KX45054.6190755.77403
 18121Chris HowellSpokane Valley, WAKawasaki KX45054.8100856.03304
 19184Scott ChampionFort Worth, TXYamaha YZ450F54.8340654.98609
 20282Theodore PauliEdwardsville, ILKawasaki KX45055.1440755.48103
 21421Vann MartinCypress, TXHusqvarna FC 45055.7820301:10.40302
 22795Aaron LeiningerWesley Chapel, FLHonda CRF450R58.89301059.27708

250SX – Group A

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEBEST TIMEIN LAP2nd BEST TIMEIN LAP
 129Christian CraigTemecula, CAYamaha YZ250F48.1810848.56904
 218Jett LawrenceWesley Chapel, FLHonda CRF250R48.46501148.79008
 364Colt NicholsMurrieta, CAYamaha YZ250F49.20401149.23407
 442Michael MosimanSebastopol, CAGASGAS MC 250F49.5540549.67004
 530Jo ShimodaMenifee, CAKawasaki KX25050.0050850.11205
 6115Max VohlandGranite Bay , CAKTM 250 SX-F50.0640651.23303
 7773Thomas DoMurrieta, CAKTM 250 SX-F50.6510451.28402
 849Mitchell OldenburgAledo, TXHonda CRF250R51.00201051.21508
 999Hunter SaylesChassell, MIKTM 250 SX-F51.3800452.14907
 1076Grant HarlanJustin, TXHonda CRF250R51.5780552.21802
 1188Logan KarnowAmherst, OHKawasaki KX25052.0690652.53602
 1255John ShortPilot Point, TXSuzuki RM-Z25052.2670652.81408
 13122Jeremy HandMantua, OHHonda CRF250R52.3140552.46103
 1495Joshua OsbyValparaiso, INHonda CRF250R52.3910552.43309
 1585Kevin MoranzTopeka, KSKTM 250 SX-F52.4000353.030011
 16604Max MillerSpringfield, ORKTM 250 SX-F52.8110253.16907
 17241Joshua VarizePerris, CAKTM 250 SX-F53.0960953.94404
 1838Austin ForknerRichards, MOKawasaki KX25054.32402.
 19125Luke NeeseJamestown, NCKawasaki KX25055.6020956.053011

250SX – Group B

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEBEST TIMEIN LAP2nd BEST TIMEIN LAP
 1216Devin HarrimanLongview, WAKTM 250 SX-F46.01501046.57408
 2185Wilson FlemingJacksonville, FLHonda CRF250R46.0400346.50002
 3193Hunter SchlosserEl Paso, TXYamaha YZ250F46.0930846.30706
 487Curren ThurmanRosharon, TXKTM 250 SX-F46.2250846.33705
 5125Luke NeeseJamestown, NCKawasaki KX25046.3060647.114011
 6124Lane ShawAlvin, TXKTM 250 SX-F46.8430647.02708
 7170Devin SimonsonLaurinburg, NCKawasaki KX25047.0300947.49505
 8162Maxwell SanfordPasadena, MDHonda CRF250R47.0960947.22605
 9625Jonah GeistlerNewark, ILKTM 250 SX-F TLD47.1830547.471010
 10151Carter GordonLouisville, ILHonda CRF250R47.4860853.11805
 11364Chad SaultzBatavia, ILKTM 250 SX-F47.5780647.83303
 12509Alexander NagyRichmond, ILKTM 250 SX-F47.5960647.86104
 13551Guillaume St-CyrVictoriaville, QCKTM 250 SX-F47.6460648.13104
 14512Austin CozaddAttalla, ALYamaha YZ250F47.7300849.03103
 15160Vincent MurphyNew Hyde Park, NYHusqvarna FC 25049.5760649.96804
 16693Rene GarciaCorona, CAKTM 250 SX-F50.4590850.64705

Lead Image Photo Credit – Honda Racing Corporation

Similar Articles

Leave a Reply

Top