You are here
Home > Editor's Pick > SX Results Hub: Indianapolis 3

SX Results Hub: Indianapolis 3

Catch all the results from the sixth round of the Monster Energy Supercross at Indianapolis below with Live Motocross.

Championship Standings

450SX

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNTOTAL POINTS123456
 194Ken RoczenClermont, FL138231423262626
 22Cooper WebbNewport, NC122141926211923
 31Eli TomacCortez, CO114102618232116
 49Adam CianciaruloNew Smyrna Beach, FL105191121191718
 551Justin BarciaGreenville, FL9626141910234
 614Dylan FerrandisLake Elsinore, CA96162311171415
 727Malcolm StewartHaines City, FL95181617121319
 825Marvin MusquinCorona, CA94211710131221
 916Zach OsborneClermont, FL87131314181613
 107Aaron PlessingerHamilton, OH8215716141812
 1110Justin BraytonCharlotte, NC7417211311111
 1221Jason AndersonRio Rancho, NM67811151617
 1317Joey SavatgyClermont, FL671229151514
 1420Broc TickleHolly, MI52610691110
 1536Martin DavalosTallahassee, FL37507898
 1615Dean WilsonMurrieta, CA35111212
 1711Kyle ChisholmValrico, FL35495386
 1840Vince FrieseMenifee, CA34744649
 1937Benny BlossOak Grove, MO270484101
 2019Justin BogleEdmond, OK2403777
 2128Brandon HartranftBrick, NJ1926056
 22805Carlen GardnerPaso Robles, CA122055
 2323Chase SextonClermont, FL1091
 2483Alex RayMilan, TN915003
 25722Adam EnticknapLompoc, CA73013
 26280Cade ClasonTucson, AZ4000022
 27981Austin PolitelliMurrieta, CA3012

250SX

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNTOTAL POINTS123456
 164Colt NicholsMurrieta, CA143212326262621
 229Christian CraigTemecula, CA137262123182326
 330Jo ShimodaMenifee, CA119191819211923
 418Jett LawrenceWesley Chapel, FL10217262119118
 542Michael MosimanSebastopol, CA971619182321
 695Joshua OsbyValparaiso, IN88131316141517
 749Mitchell OldenburgAledo, TX731516317319
 8773Thomas DoMurrieta, CA657111316414
 976Grant HarlanJustin, TX64975131812
 10241Joshua VarizePerris, CA641161212167
 11122Jeremy HandMantua, OH582109101710
 1255John ShortPilot Point, TX551212151510
 1385Kevin MoranzTopeka, KS54100148139
 1488Logan KarnowAmherst, OH48651111411
 15115Max VohlandGranite Bay , CA46141517
 1699Hunter SaylesChassell, MI44891116
 1738Austin ForknerRichards, MO402317
 18125Luke NeeseJamestown, NC33086613
 1924Rj HampshireMinneola, FL321814
 20185Wilson FlemingJacksonville, FL3086124
 21170Devin SimonsonLaurinburg, NC2739015
 22124Lane ShawAlvin, TX230075110
 23384Lorenzo CamporeseCampodarsego, ITA1640291
 24193Hunter SchlosserEl Paso, TX16000772
 25216Devin HarrimanLongview, WA14040100
 26116Tj AlbrightMount Marion, NY143110
 27437Vincent LuhoveyGreensburg, PA1358
 28604Max MillerSpringfield, OR115042
 2987Curren ThurmanRosharon, TX1002080
 30637Bobby PiazzaEaston, PA826
 31162Maxwell SanfordPasadena, MD6033
 32441Scott MesheyZephyrhills, FL5005
 33260Dylan WoodcockRayleigh, ENG5140
 34625Jonah GeistlerNewark, IL10010

Main Event

450SX

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEQUALHOLESHOTLAPS LEDFINISHPOINTS
 194Ken RoczenClermont, FLHonda CRF450R WE126126
 22Cooper WebbNewport, NCKTM 450 SX-F FE40223
 325Marvin MusquinCorona, CAKTM 450 SX-F FE120321
 427Malcolm StewartHaines City, FLYamaha YZ450F70419
 59Adam CianciaruloNew Smyrna Beach, FLKawasaki KX450100518
 621Jason AndersonRio Rancho, NMHusqvarna FC 450 RE60617
 71Eli TomacCortez, COKawasaki KX45030716
 814Dylan FerrandisLake Elsinore, CAYamaha YZ450F80815
 917Joey SavatgyClermont, FLKTM 450 SX-F FE110914
 1016Zach OsborneClermont, FLHusqvarna FC 450 RE501013
 117Aaron PlessingerHamilton, OHYamaha YZ450F1401112
 1210Justin BraytonCharlotte, NCHonda CRF450R1901211
 1320Broc TickleHolly, MIHonda CRF450R1501310
 1440Vince FrieseMenifee, CAHonda CRF450R WE90149
 1536Martin DavalosTallahassee, FLKTM 450 SX-F FE180158
 1619Justin BogleEdmond, OKKTM 450 SX-F FE160167
 1711Kyle ChisholmValrico, FLYamaha YZ450F210176
 18805Carlen GardnerPaso Robles, CAHonda CRF450R170185
 1951Justin BarciaGreenville, FLGASGAS MC 450F2X0194
 20722Adam EnticknapLompoc, CASuzuki RM-Z450220203
 21280Cade ClasonTucson, AZKawasaki KX450200212
 2237Benny BlossOak Grove, MOHonda CRF450R130221

250SX

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEQUALHOLESHOTLAPS LEDFINISHPOINTS
 129Christian CraigTemecula, CAYamaha YZ250F320126
 230Jo ShimodaMenifee, CAKawasaki KX25060223
 364Colt NicholsMurrieta, CAYamaha YZ250F10321
 449Mitchell OldenburgAledo, TXHonda CRF250R4X0419
 518Jett LawrenceWesley Chapel, FLHonda CRF250R20518
 695Joshua OsbyValparaiso, INHonda CRF250R130617
 799Hunter SaylesChassell, MIKTM 250 SX-F90716
 8170Devin SimonsonLaurinburg, NCKawasaki KX25050815
 9773Thomas DoMurrieta, CAKTM 250 SX-F70914
 10125Luke NeeseJamestown, NCKawasaki KX2501401013
 1176Grant HarlanJustin, TXHonda CRF250R1001112
 1288Logan KarnowAmherst, OHKawasaki KX2501601211
 13122Jeremy HandMantua, OHHonda CRF250R1201310
 1485Kevin MoranzTopeka, KSKTM 250 SX-F80149
 15437Vincent LuhoveyGreensburg, PAKTM 250 SX-F220158
 16241Joshua VarizePerris, CAKTM 250 SX-F110167
 17637Bobby PiazzaEaston, PAYamaha YZ250F150176
 18441Scott MesheyZephyrhills, FLHusqvarna FC 250210185
 19185Wilson FlemingJacksonville, FLHonda CRF250R180194
 20162Maxwell SanfordPasadena, MDHonda CRF250R170203
 21193Hunter SchlosserEl Paso, TXYamaha YZ250F190212
 22384Lorenzo CamporeseCampodarsego, ITAKawasaki KX250200221

Last Chance Qualifier

450SX

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEINTERVALBEST TIME
 110Justin BraytonCharlotte, NCHonda CRF450R7 Laps0:51.148
 2280Cade ClasonTucson, AZKawasaki KX4503.0850:52.044
 311Kyle ChisholmValrico, FLYamaha YZ450F4.4610:50.916
 4722Adam EnticknapLompoc, CASuzuki RM-Z4505.3560:51.627
 528Brandon HartranftBrick, NJSuzuki RM-Z4507.0330:51.675
 6848Joan CrosManlleu, BCKawasaki KX45010.6700:53.088
 781Justin StarlingDeland, FLKTM 450 SX-F13.1100:52.330
 843Fredrik NorenIndian Trail, NCKawasaki KX45014.6230:52.203
 9330Aj CatanzaroReston, VAKawasaki KX45015.7380:53.037
 10952Ludovic MaclerBliesbruck, FRKawasaki KX45017.6800:52.289
 11309Jeremy SmithMarmora, NJKawasaki KX45020.9660:53.335
 12421Vann MartinCypress, TXHusqvarna FC 45024.4070:54.162
 13282Theodore PauliEdwardsville, ILKawasaki KX45025.4510:53.341
 14501Scotty WennerstromJefferson, TXKawasaki KX45028.9180:54.118
 15976Joshua GrecoLucerne Valley, CAHusqvarna FC 45030.8170:53.499
 16996Preston TaylorHastings, NEKawasaki KX45031.9320:54.867
 17795Aaron LeiningerWesley Chapel, FLHonda CRF450R39.9400:56.163
 18447Deven RaperMesa, AZKawasaki KX4506 Laps0:54.730
 1957Justin RodbellPrince Frederick, MDKawasaki KX4504 Laps0:53.683
 20114Nick SchmidtLake Elsinore, CAHusqvarna FC 4503 Laps0:54.752
 21824Carter StephensonSaint Ann, MOKawasaki KX450DNS
 2283Alex RayMilan, TNKawasaki KX450DNS

250SX

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEINTERVALBEST TIME
 1193Hunter SchlosserEl Paso, TXYamaha YZ250F7 Laps0:52.701
 2384Lorenzo CamporeseCampodarsego, ITAKawasaki KX2504.3390:52.783
 3441Scott MesheyZephyrhills, FLHusqvarna FC 2506.6290:53.403
 4437Vincent LuhoveyGreensburg, PAKTM 250 SX-F7.0080:53.659
 5124Lane ShawAlvin, TXKTM 250 SX-F7.9130:52.416
 6509Alexander NagyRichmond, ILKTM 250 SX-F9.6520:53.853
 7597Mason KerrAltoona, IAKawasaki KX25011.6690:53.645
 8551Guillaume St-CyrVictoriaville, QCKTM 250 SX-F13.5410:53.250
 9625Jonah GeistlerNewark, ILKTM 250 SX-F15.0940:53.169
 10364Chad SaultzBatavia, ILKTM 250 SX-F25.8300:56.140
 1187Curren ThurmanRosharon, TXKTM 250 SX-F27.3120:54.210
 12512Austin CozaddAttalla, ALYamaha YZ250F27.3410:55.592
 13160Vincent MurphyNew Hyde Park, NYHusqvarna FC 25034.0960:57.377
 14693Rene GarciaCorona, CAKTM 250 SX-F35.3200:55.498
 15675Kyle DillinMiddletown, NYKTM 250 SX-F50.4250:56.548
 16414Mason MorrisCedar Hill, MOKTM 250 SX-F4 Laps1:01.781
 1742Michael MosimanSebastopol, CAGASGAS MC 250FDNS
 18216Devin HarrimanLongview, WAKTM 250 SX-FDNS
 1955John ShortPilot Point, TXSuzuki RM-Z250DNS

Heat 2

450SX

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEINTERVALBEST TIME
 151Justin BarciaGreenville, FLGASGAS MC 450F9 Laps0:48.792
 22Cooper WebbNewport, NCKTM 450 SX-F FE1.7970:49.055
 321Jason AndersonRio Rancho, NMHusqvarna FC 450 RE4.7070:49.491
 414Dylan FerrandisLake Elsinore, CAYamaha YZ450F7.6130:49.798
 59Adam CianciaruloNew Smyrna Beach, FLKawasaki KX4509.0250:49.351
 625Marvin MusquinCorona, CAKTM 450 SX-F FE12.9150:49.658
 77Aaron PlessingerHamilton, OHYamaha YZ450F15.0960:49.921
 819Justin BogleEdmond, OKKTM 450 SX-F FE15.5620:49.743
 936Martin DavalosTallahassee, FLKTM 450 SX-F FE16.2800:50.660
 1043Fredrik NorenIndian Trail, NCKawasaki KX45024.3430:51.675
 1181Justin StarlingDeland, FLKTM 450 SX-F28.2500:51.888
 12722Adam EnticknapLompoc, CASuzuki RM-Z45029.2110:51.710
 13848Joan CrosManlleu, BCKawasaki KX45035.3420:52.563
 14309Jeremy SmithMarmora, NJKawasaki KX45036.8970:52.518
 15952Ludovic MaclerBliesbruck, FRKawasaki KX45041.1950:53.177
 1657Justin RodbellPrince Frederick, MDKawasaki KX45044.5830:53.328
 1728Brandon HartranftBrick, NJSuzuki RM-Z45045.9950:52.316
 18501Scotty WennerstromJefferson, TXKawasaki KX45053.8500:53.823
 19447Deven RaperMesa, AZKawasaki KX45054.1930:53.432
 2083Alex RayMilan, TNKawasaki KX450DNS


250SX

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEINTERVALBEST TIME
 164Colt NicholsMurrieta, CAYamaha YZ250F9 Laps0:48.088
 229Christian CraigTemecula, CAYamaha YZ250F5.0220:48.890
 3170Devin SimonsonLaurinburg, NCKawasaki KX25023.8280:50.774
 4773Thomas DoMurrieta, CAKTM 250 SX-F27.8440:51.189
 599Hunter SaylesChassell, MIKTM 250 SX-F30.1370:51.501
 6241Joshua VarizePerris, CAKTM 250 SX-F35.0410:51.747
 795Joshua OsbyValparaiso, INHonda CRF250R35.9090:51.568
 8637Bobby PiazzaEaston, PAYamaha YZ250F39.4270:51.375
 9162Maxwell SanfordPasadena, MDHonda CRF250R41.0080:52.579
 10441Scott MesheyZephyrhills, FLHusqvarna FC 25042.6510:52.477
 11384Lorenzo CamporeseCampodarsego, ITAKawasaki KX25044.5860:50.405
 12597Mason KerrAltoona, IAKawasaki KX25048.3020:52.831
 13551Guillaume St-CyrVictoriaville, QCKTM 250 SX-F48.6190:52.480
 14625Jonah GeistlerNewark, ILKTM 250 SX-F8 Laps0:52.982
 15364Chad SaultzBatavia, ILKTM 250 SX-F7.2830:53.054
 16693Rene GarciaCorona, CAKTM 250 SX-F11.4210:54.286
 17675Kyle DillinMiddletown, NYKTM 250 SX-F17.6560:55.193
 18414Mason MorrisCedar Hill, MOKTM 250 SX-FDNF
 1942Michael MosimanSebastopol, CAGASGAS MC 250FDNS

Heat 1

450SX

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEINTERVALBEST TIME
 194Ken RoczenClermont, FLHonda CRF450R WE9 Laps0:47.791
 21Eli TomacCortez, COKawasaki KX4501.0340:47.618
 316Zach OsborneClermont, FLHusqvarna FC 450 RE3.4490:47.875
 427Malcolm StewartHaines City, FLYamaha YZ450F22.3140:48.394
 540Vince FrieseMenifee, CAHonda CRF450R WE25.2670:49.846
 617Joey SavatgyClermont, FLKTM 450 SX-F FE28.6230:49.909
 737Benny BlossOak Grove, MOHonda CRF450R29.3200:50.232
 820Broc TickleHolly, MIHonda CRF450R32.5630:50.291
 9805Carlen GardnerPaso Robles, CAHonda CRF450R35.0710:51.316
 10280Cade ClasonTucson, AZKawasaki KX45035.6760:50.727
 1110Justin BraytonCharlotte, NCHonda CRF450R40.5820:50.262
 12114Nick SchmidtLake Elsinore, CAHusqvarna FC 45048.0890:52.279
 13282Theodore PauliEdwardsville, ILKawasaki KX45050.8890:52.752
 14421Vann MartinCypress, TXHusqvarna FC 45053.9210:53.182
 15330Aj CatanzaroReston, VAKawasaki KX4508 Laps0:53.469
 1611Kyle ChisholmValrico, FLYamaha YZ450F7.4580:50.702
 17996Preston TaylorHastings, NEKawasaki KX45013.3350:54.402
 18976Joshua GrecoLucerne Valley, CAHusqvarna FC 45018.8490:54.443
 19795Aaron LeiningerWesley Chapel, FLHonda CRF450R48.3500:55.489
 20824Carter StephensonSaint Ann, MOKawasaki KX450DNS

250SX

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEINTERVALBEST TIME
 118Jett LawrenceWesley Chapel, FLHonda CRF250R9 Laps0:49.283
 249Mitchell OldenburgAledo, TXHonda CRF250R2.3950:49.380
 330Jo ShimodaMenifee, CAKawasaki KX2508.5410:49.243
 485Kevin MoranzTopeka, KSKTM 250 SX-F13.8230:50.163
 576Grant HarlanJustin, TXHonda CRF250R14.7050:50.056
 6122Jeremy HandMantua, OHHonda CRF250R19.4480:50.876
 7125Luke NeeseJamestown, NCKawasaki KX25020.7270:50.698
 888Logan KarnowAmherst, OHKawasaki KX25023.0400:51.133
 9185Wilson FlemingJacksonville, FLHonda CRF250R27.3740:51.375
 1087Curren ThurmanRosharon, TXKTM 250 SX-F28.2530:51.805
 11509Alexander NagyRichmond, ILKTM 250 SX-F35.7340:51.801
 12512Austin CozaddAttalla, ALYamaha YZ250F43.6260:52.456
 13437Vincent LuhoveyGreensburg, PAKTM 250 SX-F47.6340:52.102
 14193Hunter SchlosserEl Paso, TXYamaha YZ250F48.4590:51.445
 15160Vincent MurphyNew Hyde Park, NYHusqvarna FC 2508 Laps0:54.412
 16124Lane ShawAlvin, TXKTM 250 SX-F7 Laps0:52.290
 17216Devin HarrimanLongview, WAKTM 250 SX-FDNF
 1855John ShortPilot Point, TXSuzuki RM-Z250DNS

Qualifying 2

450SX – Combined

POS.#RIDERBIKEBEST TIMESES #1SES #2SES #3SES #4
 12Cooper WebbKTM 450 SX-F FE46.752047.0310–.—46.7520–.—
 21Eli TomacKawasaki KX45046.833048.0600–.—46.8330–.—
 39Adam CianciaruloKawasaki KX45047.225047.5500–.—47.2250–.—
 427Malcolm StewartYamaha YZ450F47.227047.6450–.—47.2270–.—
 551Justin BarciaGASGAS MC 450F47.290048.2750–.—47.2900–.—
 616Zach OsborneHusqvarna FC 450 RE47.307047.7520–.—47.3070–.—
 725Marvin MusquinKTM 450 SX-F FE47.426047.4260–.—47.6450–.—
 894Ken RoczenHonda CRF450R WE47.572047.7350–.—47.5720–.—
 914Dylan FerrandisYamaha YZ450F47.593047.8970–.—47.5930–.—
 1010Justin BraytonHonda CRF450R47.700048.7980–.—47.7000–.—
 1119Justin BogleKTM 450 SX-F FE48.078048.7670–.—48.0780–.—
 1217Joey SavatgyKTM 450 SX-F FE48.160048.1850–.—48.1600–.—
 1321Jason AndersonHusqvarna FC 450 RE48.265048.2650–.—48.5100–.—
 1420Broc TickleHonda CRF450R48.353048.7310–.—48.3530–.—
 1536Martin DavalosKTM 450 SX-F FE48.495049.0950–.—48.4950–.—
 1637Benny BlossHonda CRF450R48.645049.7540–.—48.6450–.—
 177Aaron PlessingerYamaha YZ450F48.728048.7280–.—48.7850–.—
 1840Vince FrieseHonda CRF450R WE49.627049.6270–.—49.7810–.—
 1928Brandon HartranftSuzuki RM-Z45049.656049.8940–.—49.6560–.—
 2011Kyle ChisholmYamaha YZ450F49.801050.0950–.—49.8010–.—
 2181Justin StarlingKTM 450 SX-F49.9190–.—51.1840–.—49.9190
 22280Cade ClasonKawasaki KX45050.5310–.—51.1840–.—50.5310
 2343Fredrik NorenKawasaki KX45050.5500–.—51.6660–.—50.5500
 24805Carlen GardnerHonda CRF450R50.9910–.—51.2670–.—50.9910
 25722Adam EnticknapSuzuki RM-Z45051.0910–.—51.3230–.—51.0910
 26330Aj CatanzaroKawasaki KX45051.1030–.—52.7990–.—51.1030
 27309Jeremy SmithKawasaki KX45051.1090–.—51.9920–.—51.1090
 28114Nick SchmidtHusqvarna FC 45051.3700–.—51.4530–.—51.3700
 2957Justin RodbellKawasaki KX45051.4270–.—51.9810–.—51.4270
 30824Carter StephensonKawasaki KX45051.4810–.—52.1240–.—51.4810
 31848Joan CrosKawasaki KX45051.5660–.—52.4060–.—51.5660
 32282Theodore PauliKawasaki KX45051.7930–.—52.8200–.—51.7930
 33952Ludovic MaclerKawasaki KX45051.9490–.—52.4600–.—51.9490
 34421Vann MartinHusqvarna FC 45052.2170–.—53.7470–.—52.2170
 3583Alex RayKawasaki KX45053.0810–.—53.0810–.—–.—
 36976Joshua GrecoHusqvarna FC 45053.3300–.—54.6780–.—53.3300
 37447Deven RaperKawasaki KX45053.4810–.—53.4810–.—53.5240
 38996Preston TaylorKawasaki KX45053.9810–.—54.0380–.—53.9810
 39501Scotty WennerstromKawasaki KX45054.1760–.—54.3060–.—54.1760
 40795Aaron LeiningerHonda CRF450R54.7340–.—55.8970–.—54.7340

450SX – Group A

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEBEST TIMEIN LAP2nd BEST TIMEIN LAP
 12Cooper WebbNewport, NCKTM 450 SX-F FE46.7520747.13504
 21Eli TomacCortez, COKawasaki KX45046.8330946.95107
 39Adam CianciaruloNew Smyrna Beach, FLKawasaki KX45047.2250647.35908
 427Malcolm StewartHaines City, FLYamaha YZ450F47.2270947.76207
 551Justin BarciaGreenville, FLGASGAS MC 450F47.2900848.310010
 616Zach OsborneClermont, FLHusqvarna FC 450 RE47.3070847.34406
 794Ken RoczenClermont, FLHonda CRF450R WE47.5720347.57908
 814Dylan FerrandisLake Elsinore, CAYamaha YZ450F47.5930547.64307
 925Marvin MusquinCorona, CAKTM 450 SX-F FE47.6450747.956011
 1010Justin BraytonCharlotte, NCHonda CRF450R47.7000848.32706
 1119Justin BogleEdmond, OKKTM 450 SX-F FE48.07801048.42506
 1217Joey SavatgyClermont, FLKTM 450 SX-F FE48.1600748.31604
 1320Broc TickleHolly, MIHonda CRF450R48.3530748.45105
 1436Martin DavalosTallahassee, FLKTM 450 SX-F FE48.49501148.79007
 1521Jason AndersonRio Rancho, NMHusqvarna FC 450 RE48.51001248.53306
 1637Benny BlossOak Grove, MOHonda CRF450R48.6450848.652010
 177Aaron PlessingerHamilton, OHYamaha YZ450F48.7850548.98802
 1828Brandon HartranftBrick, NJSuzuki RM-Z45049.6560649.84704
 1940Vince FrieseMenifee, CAHonda CRF450R WE49.7810750.390011
 2011Kyle ChisholmValrico, FLYamaha YZ450F49.8010850.01605

450SX – Group B

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEBEST TIMEIN LAP2nd BEST TIMEIN LAP
 181Justin StarlingDeland, FLKTM 450 SX-F49.9190650.57204
 2280Cade ClasonTucson, AZKawasaki KX45050.5310650.94404
 343Fredrik NorenIndian Trail, NCKawasaki KX45050.55001151.04508
 4805Carlen GardnerPaso Robles, CAHonda CRF450R50.9910851.36806
 5722Adam EnticknapLompoc, CASuzuki RM-Z45051.0910851.139011
 6330Aj CatanzaroReston, VAKawasaki KX45051.10301051.43806
 7309Jeremy SmithMarmora, NJKawasaki KX45051.1090551.72803
 8114Nick SchmidtLake Elsinore, CAHusqvarna FC 45051.3700651.40008
 957Justin RodbellPrince Frederick, MDKawasaki KX45051.4270652.07004
 10824Carter StephensonSaint Ann, MOKawasaki KX45051.4810452.04106
 11848Joan CrosManlleu, BCKawasaki KX45051.5660451.91007
 12282Theodore PauliEdwardsville, ILKawasaki KX45051.7930651.915010
 13952Ludovic MaclerBliesbruck, FRKawasaki KX45051.9490552.74703
 14421Vann MartinCypress, TXHusqvarna FC 45052.2170752.43204
 15976Joshua GrecoLucerne Valley, CAHusqvarna FC 45053.3300453.56706
 16447Deven RaperMesa, AZKawasaki KX45053.5240453.68809
 17996Preston TaylorHastings, NEKawasaki KX45053.98101154.00708
 18501Scotty WennerstromJefferson, TXKawasaki KX45054.1760555.21104
 19795Aaron LeiningerWesley Chapel, FLHonda CRF450R54.7340555.28507

250SX – Combined

POS.#RIDERBIKEBEST TIMESES #1SES #2SES #3SES #4
 164Colt NicholsYamaha YZ250F47.9130–.—48.3070–.—47.9130
 218Jett LawrenceHonda CRF250R47.9790–.—49.2400–.—47.9790
 342Michael MosimanGASGAS MC 250F48.0260–.—48.9900–.—48.0260
 430Jo ShimodaKawasaki KX25048.2450–.—48.5010–.—48.2450
 529Christian CraigYamaha YZ250F48.5660–.—–.—–.—48.5660
 649Mitchell OldenburgHonda CRF250R48.5770–.—49.7700–.—48.5770
 799Hunter SaylesKTM 250 SX-F49.7900–.—50.3910–.—49.7900
 876Grant HarlanHonda CRF250R49.8140–.—50.4850–.—49.8140
 9773Thomas DoKTM 250 SX-F50.0340–.—50.0920–.—50.0340
 1088Logan KarnowKawasaki KX25050.0930–.—50.5890–.—50.0930
 1195Joshua OsbyHonda CRF250R50.1610–.—50.4980–.—50.1610
 12122Jeremy HandHonda CRF250R50.2170–.—50.5960–.—50.2170
 13170Devin SimonsonKawasaki KX25050.224050.5420–.—50.2240–.—
 14193Hunter SchlosserYamaha YZ250F50.389051.1860–.—50.3890–.—
 15637Bobby PiazzaYamaha YZ250F50.564051.1820–.—50.5640–.—
 1685Kevin MoranzKTM 250 SX-F50.6420–.—51.3000–.—50.6420
 17241Joshua VarizeKTM 250 SX-F50.8780–.—50.8780–.—50.8820
 18125Luke NeeseKawasaki KX25050.9480–.—50.9480–.—51.6830
 19384Lorenzo CamporeseKawasaki KX25051.015052.6220–.—51.0150–.—
 20216Devin HarrimanKTM 250 SX-F51.199051.6010–.—51.1990–.—
 21162Maxwell SanfordHonda CRF250R51.244052.2590–.—51.2440–.—
 22437Vincent LuhoveyKTM 250 SX-F51.300051.4610–.—51.3000–.—
 23597Mason KerrKawasaki KX25051.301052.9870–.—51.3010–.—
 24185Wilson FlemingHonda CRF250R51.3630–.—52.1500–.—51.3630
 25441Scott MesheyHusqvarna FC 25051.385052.3360–.—51.3850–.—
 26124Lane ShawKTM 250 SX-F51.4370–.—51.7850–.—51.4370
 27551Guillaume St-CyrKTM 250 SX-F51.665052.3140–.—51.6650–.—
 2887Curren ThurmanKTM 250 SX-F51.7100–.—51.7660–.—51.7100
 29364Chad SaultzKTM 250 SX-F51.826052.7610–.—51.8260–.—
 30509Alexander NagyKTM 250 SX-F52.153053.0330–.—52.1530–.—
 31675Kyle DillinKTM 250 SX-F52.174052.8560–.—52.1740–.—
 32512Austin CozaddYamaha YZ250F52.184054.2220–.—52.1840–.—
 33625Jonah GeistlerKTM 250 SX-F52.449052.4490–.—52.5530–.—
 3455John ShortSuzuki RM-Z25053.0320–.—53.0320–.—–.—
 35693Rene GarciaKTM 250 SX-F53.219053.9920–.—53.2190–.—
 36160Vincent MurphyHusqvarna FC 25053.951054.9330–.—53.9510–.—
 37414Mason MorrisKTM 250 SX-F56.281001:00.6970–.—56.2810–.—

250SX – Group A

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEBEST TIMEIN LAP2nd BEST TIMEIN LAP
 164Colt NicholsMurrieta, CAYamaha YZ250F47.91301147.93706
 218Jett LawrenceWesley Chapel, FLHonda CRF250R47.9790848.906010
 342Michael MosimanSebastopol, CAGASGAS MC 250F48.0260548.62904
 430Jo ShimodaMenifee, CAKawasaki KX25048.24501148.70909
 529Christian CraigTemecula, CAYamaha YZ250F48.56601248.703010
 649Mitchell OldenburgAledo, TXHonda CRF250R48.57701049.20803
 799Hunter SaylesChassell, MIKTM 250 SX-F49.7900750.22505
 876Grant HarlanJustin, TXHonda CRF250R49.8140549.87603
 9773Thomas DoMurrieta, CAKTM 250 SX-F50.0340352.20308
 1088Logan KarnowAmherst, OHKawasaki KX25050.0930850.23104
 1195Joshua OsbyValparaiso, INHonda CRF250R50.1610550.50503
 12122Jeremy HandMantua, OHHonda CRF250R50.2170550.65504
 1385Kevin MoranzTopeka, KSKTM 250 SX-F50.6420350.69904
 14241Joshua VarizePerris, CAKTM 250 SX-F50.88201050.950012
 15185Wilson FlemingJacksonville, FLHonda CRF250R51.36301051.48305
 16124Lane ShawAlvin, TXKTM 250 SX-F51.43701151.717010
 17125Luke NeeseJamestown, NCKawasaki KX25051.6830451.782010
 1887Curren ThurmanRosharon, TXKTM 250 SX-F51.7100951.77305

250SX – Group B

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEBEST TIMEIN LAP2nd BEST TIMEIN LAP
 1170Devin SimonsonLaurinburg, NCKawasaki KX25050.22401050.25908
 2193Hunter SchlosserEl Paso, TXYamaha YZ250F50.3890950.45806
 3637Bobby PiazzaEaston, PAYamaha YZ250F50.5640750.79705
 4384Lorenzo CamporeseCampodarsego, ITAKawasaki KX25051.0150252.13705
 5216Devin HarrimanLongview, WAKTM 250 SX-F51.1990354.18702
 6162Maxwell SanfordPasadena, MDHonda CRF250R51.2440451.64705
 7437Vincent LuhoveyGreensburg, PAKTM 250 SX-F51.3000951.321011
 8597Mason KerrAltoona, IAKawasaki KX25051.3010951.44307
 9441Scott MesheyZephyrhills, FLHusqvarna FC 25051.3850551.49207
 10551Guillaume St-CyrVictoriaville, QCKTM 250 SX-F51.6650851.726010
 11364Chad SaultzBatavia, ILKTM 250 SX-F51.8260652.01905
 12509Alexander NagyRichmond, ILKTM 250 SX-F52.1530552.18903
 13675Kyle DillinMiddletown, NYKTM 250 SX-F52.1740452.64802
 14512Austin CozaddAttalla, ALYamaha YZ250F52.1840753.05405
 15625Jonah GeistlerNewark, ILKTM 250 SX-F52.5530752.61503
 16693Rene GarciaCorona, CAKTM 250 SX-F53.2190753.85705
 17160Vincent MurphyNew Hyde Park, NYHusqvarna FC 25053.9510254.01406
 18414Mason MorrisCedar Hill, MOKTM 250 SX-F56.2810256.76403

Qualifying 1

450SX – Group A

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEBEST TIMEIN LAP2nd BEST TIMEIN LAP
 12Cooper WebbNewport, NCKTM 450 SX-F FE47.0310647.24308
 225Marvin MusquinCorona, CAKTM 450 SX-F FE47.4260747.65608
 39Adam CianciaruloNew Smyrna Beach, FLKawasaki KX45047.5500848.03706
 427Malcolm StewartHaines City, FLYamaha YZ450F47.6450748.04309
 594Ken RoczenClermont, FLHonda CRF450R WE47.7350947.74506
 616Zach OsborneClermont, FLHusqvarna FC 450 RE47.7520747.84409
 714Dylan FerrandisLake Elsinore, CAYamaha YZ450F47.8970748.35005
 81Eli TomacCortez, COKawasaki KX45048.0600848.47006
 917Joey SavatgyClermont, FLKTM 450 SX-F FE48.18501048.44905
 1021Jason AndersonRio Rancho, NMHusqvarna FC 450 RE48.2650648.269012
 1151Justin BarciaGreenville, FLGASGAS MC 450F48.2750648.350011
 127Aaron PlessingerHamilton, OHYamaha YZ450F48.7280649.10604
 1320Broc TickleHolly, MIHonda CRF450R48.7310849.16706
 1419Justin BogleEdmond, OKKTM 450 SX-F FE48.76701148.99608
 1510Justin BraytonCharlotte, NCHonda CRF450R48.7980649.07308
 1636Martin DavalosTallahassee, FLKTM 450 SX-F FE49.0950749.24609
 1740Vince FrieseMenifee, CAHonda CRF450R WE49.6270749.90404
 1837Benny BlossOak Grove, MOHonda CRF450R49.7540649.891010
 1928Brandon HartranftBrick, NJSuzuki RM-Z45049.89401050.37908
 2011Kyle ChisholmValrico, FLYamaha YZ450F50.0950650.242010

450SX – Group B

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEBEST TIMEIN LAP2nd BEST TIMEIN LAP
 1280Cade ClasonTucson, AZKawasaki KX45051.1840451.32406
 181Justin StarlingDeland, FLKTM 450 SX-F51.1840951.25004
 3805Carlen GardnerPaso Robles, CAHonda CRF450R51.2670951.82803
 4722Adam EnticknapLompoc, CASuzuki RM-Z45051.3230951.40407
 5114Nick SchmidtLake Elsinore, CAHusqvarna FC 45051.4530651.86203
 643Fredrik NorenIndian Trail, NCKawasaki KX45051.6660351.688010
 757Justin RodbellPrince Frederick, MDKawasaki KX45051.9810752.36608
 8309Jeremy SmithMarmora, NJKawasaki KX45051.9920452.09208
 9824Carter StephensonSaint Ann, MOKawasaki KX45052.1240552.32102
 10848Joan CrosManlleu, BCKawasaki KX45052.4060852.73006
 11952Ludovic MaclerBliesbruck, FRKawasaki KX45052.4600301:02.81907
 12330Aj CatanzaroReston, VAKawasaki KX45052.7990952.86303
 13282Theodore PauliEdwardsville, ILKawasaki KX45052.8200753.124010
 1483Alex RayMilan, TNKawasaki KX45053.0810201:37.78803
 15447Deven RaperMesa, AZKawasaki KX45053.4810253.70507
 16421Vann MartinCypress, TXHusqvarna FC 45053.7470654.29209
 17996Preston TaylorHastings, NEKawasaki KX45054.0380654.87505
 18501Scotty WennerstromJefferson, TXKawasaki KX45054.3060459.71803
 19976Joshua GrecoLucerne Valley, CAHusqvarna FC 45054.6780254.77808
 20795Aaron LeiningerWesley Chapel, FLHonda CRF450R55.8970656.17809

250SX – Group A

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEBEST TIMEIN LAP2nd BEST TIMEIN LAP
 164Colt NicholsMurrieta, CAYamaha YZ250F48.3070848.34406
 230Jo ShimodaMenifee, CAKawasaki KX25048.5010648.69909
 342Michael MosimanSebastopol, CAGASGAS MC 250F48.9900749.270010
 418Jett LawrenceWesley Chapel, FLHonda CRF250R49.2400749.37309
 549Mitchell OldenburgAledo, TXHonda CRF250R49.77001049.77809
 6773Thomas DoMurrieta, CAKTM 250 SX-F50.0920450.21908
 799Hunter SaylesChassell, MIKTM 250 SX-F50.3910950.41805
 876Grant HarlanJustin, TXHonda CRF250R50.4850351.02008
 995Joshua OsbyValparaiso, INHonda CRF250R50.4980750.68509
 1088Logan KarnowAmherst, OHKawasaki KX25050.5890450.60306
 11122Jeremy HandMantua, OHHonda CRF250R50.5960750.70908
 12241Joshua VarizePerris, CAKTM 250 SX-F50.8780751.79103
 13125Luke NeeseJamestown, NCKawasaki KX25050.9480651.36405
 1485Kevin MoranzTopeka, KSKTM 250 SX-F51.3000851.32007
 1587Curren ThurmanRosharon, TXKTM 250 SX-F51.7660451.87109
 16124Lane ShawAlvin, TXKTM 250 SX-F51.7850852.07903
 17185Wilson FlemingJacksonville, FLHonda CRF250R52.1500452.28207
 1855John ShortPilot Point, TXSuzuki RM-Z25053.0320653.53003

250SX – Group B

POS.#RIDERHOMETOWNBIKEBEST TIMEIN LAP2nd BEST TIMEIN LAP
 1170Devin SimonsonLaurinburg, NCKawasaki KX25050.5420851.12005
 2637Bobby PiazzaEaston, PAYamaha YZ250F51.1820851.329011
 3193Hunter SchlosserEl Paso, TXYamaha YZ250F51.18601051.38207
 4437Vincent LuhoveyGreensburg, PAKTM 250 SX-F51.4610951.77207
 5216Devin HarrimanLongview, WAKTM 250 SX-F51.6010651.84809
 6162Maxwell SanfordPasadena, MDHonda CRF250R52.2590452.45603
 7551Guillaume St-CyrVictoriaville, QCKTM 250 SX-F52.3140552.46808
 8441Scott MesheyZephyrhills, FLHusqvarna FC 25052.3360952.365011
 9625Jonah GeistlerNewark, ILKTM 250 SX-F52.4490252.952010
 10384Lorenzo CamporeseCampodarsego, ITAKawasaki KX25052.6220752.92805
 11364Chad SaultzBatavia, ILKTM 250 SX-F52.7610553.22806
 12675Kyle DillinMiddletown, NYKTM 250 SX-F52.8560753.22505
 13597Mason KerrAltoona, IAKawasaki KX25052.98701153.44409
 14509Alexander NagyRichmond, ILKTM 250 SX-F53.0330653.69108
 15693Rene GarciaCorona, CAKTM 250 SX-F53.9920654.22804
 16512Austin CozaddAttalla, ALYamaha YZ250F54.2220554.43406
 17160Vincent MurphyNew Hyde Park, NYHusqvarna FC 25054.9330355.02807
 18414Mason MorrisCedar Hill, MOKTM 250 SX-F01:00.6970201:09.99505

Lead Image Photo Credit – Align Media

Similar Articles

Leave a Reply

Top