You are here
Home > Supercross > SX Hub: Atlanta 2

SX Hub: Atlanta 2

Here we go folks the round 14 of the 2021 Monster Energy Supercross at Atlanta.

Check out the entry lists, timetable and more below with the Live Motocross SX Hub including how to watch LIVE.

Rider Lists

450SX Entry Lists

1Tomac, EliCortez, CO
2Webb, CooperNewport, NC
7Plessinger, AaronHamilton, OH
9Cianciarulo, AdamNew Smyrna Beach, FL
10Brayton, JustinCharlotte, NC
11Chisholm, KyleValrico, FL
14Ferrandis, DylanLake Elsinore, CA
15Wilson, DeanMurrieta, CA
16Osborne, ZachClermont, FL
17Savatgy, JosephClermont, FL
19Bogle, JustinEdmond, OK
20Tickle, BrocHolly, MI
21Anderson, JasonRio Rancho, NM
23Sexton, ChaseClermont, FL
25Musquin, MarvinCorona, CA
27Stewart, MalcolmHaines City, FL
28Hartranft, BrandonBrick, NJ
34Anstie, MaxMurrieta, CA
36Davalos, MartinTallahassee, FL
37Bloss, BennyOak Grove, MO
40Friese, VinceMenifee, CA
43Noren, FredrikIndian Trail, NC
44Bowers, TylerLake Elsinore, CA
49Oldenburg, MitchellAledo, TX
51Barcia, JustinGreenville, FL
57Rodbell, JustinPrince Frederick, MD
70Miller, HenryRochester, MN
81Starling, JustinDeland, FL
83Ray, AlexMilan, TN
84Hill, JoshuaHuntersville, NC
85Moranz, KevinTopeka, KS
87Thurman, CurrenRosharon, TX
88Karnow, LoganAmherst, OH
94Roczen, KenClermont, FL
100van der Westhuizen, DircoHilton, GA
114Schmidt, NickLake Elsinore, CA
125Neese, LukeJamestown, NC
184Champion, ScottFort Worth, TX
185Fleming, WilsonJacksonville, FL
280Clason, CadeTucson, AZ
282Pauli, TheodoreEdwardsville, IL
309Smith, JeremyMarmora, NJ
330Catanzaro, AjReston, VA
421Martin, VannCypress, TX
441Meshey, ScottZephyrhills, FL
447Raper, DevenMesa, AZ
501Wennerstrom, ScottyJefferson, TX
512Cozadd, AustinAttalla, AL
519Cartwright, JoshTallahassee, FL
597Kerr, MasonAltoona, IA
606Stewart, RonnieEast Waterboro, ME
637Piazza, BobbyEaston, PA
722Enticknap, AdamLompoc, CA
848Cros, JoanManlleu, BC
976Greco, JoshLucerne Valley, CA

250SX Entry Lists

31Mcadoo, CameronSioux City, IA
32Cooper, JustinMenifee, CA
33Drake, DerekLake Elsinore, CA
35Harrison, MitchellMurrieta, CA
39Mumford, CarsonSimi Valley, CA
41Lawrence, HunterWesley Chapel, FL
45Brown, PierceSandy, UT
47Swoll, JalekClermont, FL
48Marchbanks, GarrettCoalville, UT
50Lopes, EnzoHuntersville, NC
56Peters, KyleGreensboro, NC
59Frye, JarrettMechanicsville, MD
60Blose, ChrisPhoenix, AZ
67Robertson, StilezBakersfield, CA
68Owen, JaceMattoon, IL
69Wageman, RobbieNewhall, CA
72Schock, CotyDover, DE
73Kelley, DerekRiverside , CA
75Masterpool, TyParadise, TX
77Robin, JerryHamel, MN
80Smith, JordonOchlocknee, GA
90Schwartz, DilanAlpine, CA
91Thrasher, NateLivingston, TN
92Marquier, ChaseNewcastle, OK
93Munoz, HardyGlendale , AZ
118Harmon, CheyenneRoanoke, TX
119Boye, LoganCape Coral, FL
120Bannister, ToddColorado Springs, CO
121Howell, ChrisSpokane Valley, WA
137Cantrell, SeanMurrieta, CA
138Pulley Jr, DavidLake Elsinore, CA
150Hammaker, SethTemecula, CA
155Augustin, NathanFayetteville, Nc
157Calle, HunterJacksonville, FL
158Fierro, TreEl Paso, Tx
163Mitchell, CamronPanama City, FL
182Clark, IzaihFort Dodge, IA
201Soubeyras, CedricVenasque
204Greeson, KyleSun City, CA
220Alves, RamyllerCoconut Creek, FL
242Hoffman, GarrettClermont, FL
246Blackburn, ChanceNewman Lake, WA
247Papi, BrockClermont, FL
264Sipes, RyanEkron, KY
281Carsten, CoryBayville, NJ
321Lionnet, BradleyMenifee, CA
357Barboa, KameronBosque Farms, NM
371Ryker, DawsonJacksonville , FL
372Hefner, HaydenTaylorsville, NC
412Lesher, JaredCanton, GA
434Winter, DustinClearwater, KS
446Silveira, BlaineLemoore, CA
460Hicks, MichaelFenton, MO
464Thury, DominiqueSchneeberg
538Emory IV, AddisonQueen Creek, AZ
645Copp, ColbyLos Banos, Ca
726Steinke, GaredArvada, CO
767Wharton, MasonBattle Ground, WA
951Surratt, RyanCorona, CA

Timetable

PRACTICE & QUALIFYING

  • 01:10 EDT 250SX Group B Qualifying 1
  • 01:25 EDT 250SX Group C Qualifying 1
  • 01:40 EDT 250SX Group A Qualifying 1
  • 01:55 EDT 450SX Group A Qualifying 1
  • 02:10 EDT 450SX Group B Qualifying 1
  • 02:25 EDT 450SX Group C Qualifying 1
  • 03:20 EDT 250SX Group C Qualifying 2
  • 03:35 EDT 250SX Group B Qualifying 2
  • 03:50 EDT 250SX Group A Qualifying 2
  • 04:05 EDT 450SX Group A Qualifying 2
  • 04:20 EDT 450SX Group B Qualifying 2
  • 04:35 EDT 450SX Group C Qualifying 2

THE TOP 40 TIMES FROM QUALIFYING PRACTICE IN BOTH CLASSES TRANSFER DIRECTLY TO THE HEAT RACES

  • 07:03 EDT 250SX Heat 1
  • 07:18 EDT 250SX Heat 2
  • 07:32 EDT 450SX Heat 1
  • 07:46 EDT 450SX Heat 2
  • 08:09 EDT 250SX Last Chance Qualifier
  • 08:22 EDT 450SX Last Chance Qualifier
  • 08:49 EDT 250SX Main Event
  • 09:28 EDT 450SX Main Event

How to Watch

How to Watch in the USA

You can get live coverage of all Supercross Heats, Last Chance Qualifiers and Main Events across NBC, NBCSN, NBCSports.com, the NBC Sports app, and Peacock Premium.


How to Watch in the UK and Europe

Day Time Practice starts at 16.30pm UK and 17.30pm Europe

The qualifying show begins at 18.00pm (UK) and 19.00pm (Europe).

The race programme begins at 00:00 (Tuesday) in the UK and 01:00 (Wednesday) in Europe.

The only way to watch from the UK and Europe is here

Similar Articles

Leave a Reply

Top